Flame Owne Limit vs. Diablo
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
- Total result
- +54,161,041
232,000 units lost
Defender
Diablo
- Total result
- −55,551,041
5,518,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 5,750,000
- Loot
- 54,393,041
- Debris field
- 116,000
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +31,183,410 | −32,167,910 |
| Crystal | +17,000,217 | −17,405,717 |
| Deuterium | +5,977,414 | −5,977,414 |
| Total | +54,161,041 | −55,551,041 |
| Honour points | −286 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −232,000 | −5,518,000 |
| Loot | +54,393,041 | −54,393,041 |
| Repaired defence | +4,360,000 | |
| Total result | +54,161,041 | −55,551,041 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 31,299,410 | 17,116,217 | 5,977,414 | 54,393,041 |
| Debris field | 58,000 | 58,000 | 116,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · Flame Owne Limit
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 8,000 | −58 |
| Battlecruiser | 4,444 | 0 |
Defender · Diablo destroyed
Weapons 90% · Shields 70% · Armour 100%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 2,759 | −2,759 |
2,180 Light Laser could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 12,444 | 2,759 |
| Firepower | 8,817,796 | 524,210 |
| Absorbed by shields | 238,548 | 112,928 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 4,444 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 7,943 | −57 |
Defender
Diablo
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 529 | −2,230 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 12,387 | 529 |
| Firepower | 8,816,998 | 100,510 |
| Absorbed by shields | 49,044 | 22,747 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 4,444 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 7,942 | −58 |
Defender
Diablo destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 0 | −2,759 |