Constable Horizon vs. GloveTown
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Constable Horizon
- Total result
- +320,043,179
34,191,000 units lost
Defender
GloveTown
- Total result
- −487,409,179
300,551,000 units lost
Total results include 3 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 334,742,000
- Loot
- 23,338,040
- Debris field
- 167,371,000
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +204,835,936 | −291,231,936 |
| Crystal | +104,941,011 | −174,232,011 |
| Deuterium | +10,266,232 | −21,945,232 |
| Total | +320,043,179 | −487,409,179 |
| Honour points | −26,893 | +6,032 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −34,191,000 | −300,551,000 |
| Loot | +23,338,040 | −23,338,040 |
| 3 follow-ups | +163,520,139 | −163,520,139 |
| 1 harvest report | +167,376,000 | |
| Total result | +320,043,179 | −487,409,179 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 11,417,206 | 11,417,207 | 503,627 | 23,338,040 |
| Debris field | 86,396,000 | 69,296,000 | 11,679,000 | 167,371,000 |
| Harvested | 86,396,000 | 69,301,000 | 11,679,000 | 167,376,000 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +93,440,041 | −93,440,041 |
| Follow-up 2 | +46,720,055 | −46,720,055 |
| Follow-up 3 | +23,360,043 | −23,360,043 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 86,396,000 | 69,301,000 | 11,679,000 | 167,376,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · Constable Horizon
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 20,000 | −1,179 |
Defender · GloveTown destroyed
Weapons 70% · Shields 80% · Armour 100%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 7,716 | −7,716 |
| Large Cargo | 6,963 | −6,963 |
| Light Fighter | 4,024 | −4,024 |
| Heavy Fighter | 2,248 | −2,248 |
| Cruiser | 428 | −428 |
| Battleship | 444 | −444 |
| Recycler | 1 | −1 |
| Espionage Probe | 6,156 | −6,156 |
| Bomber | 244 | −244 |
| Battlecruiser | 614 | −614 |
| Pathfinder | 909 | −909 |