[FSC] Paddelboot vs. [NOO2] Alukardrising
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[FSC] Paddelboot
- Total result
- +1,633,417,841
149,843,000 units lost
Defender
[NOO2] Alukardrising
- Total result
- −2,597,434,891
2,260,177,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 2,410,020,000
- Loot
- 337,257,891
- Debris field
- 1,446,012,000
- Rounds
- 5
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +753,341,431 | −1,248,420,297 |
| Crystal | +707,662,781 | −1,127,454,297 |
| Deuterium | +172,413,629 | −221,560,297 |
| Total | +1,633,417,841 | −2,597,434,891 |
| Honour points | −139,973 | +22,807 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −149,843,000 | −2,260,177,000 |
| Loot | +337,257,891 | −337,257,891 |
| 1 harvest report | +1,446,002,950 | |
| Total result | +1,633,417,841 | −2,597,434,891 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 112,419,297 | 112,419,297 | 112,419,297 | 337,257,891 |
| Debris field | 743,604,600 | 630,722,400 | 71,685,000 | 1,446,012,000 |
| Harvested | 744,262,134 | 631,412,484 | 70,328,332 | 1,446,002,950 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 744,262,134 | 631,412,484 | 70,328,332 | 1,446,002,950 |
Fleets
Attacker · [FSC] Paddelboot
Weapons 300% · Shields 300% · Armour 300%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 111,111 | −5,167 |
Defender · [NOO2] Alukardrising destroyed
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 33,296 | −33,296 |
| Large Cargo | 75,549 | −75,549 |
| Light Fighter | 31,286 | −31,286 |
| Heavy Fighter | 18,225 | −18,225 |
| Cruiser | 2,893 | −2,893 |
| Battleship | 2,147 | −2,147 |
| Recycler | 14 | −14 |
| Espionage Probe | 95,128 | −95,128 |
| Bomber | 1,167 | −1,167 |
| Destroyer | 974 | −974 |
| Deathstar | 2 | −2 |
| Battlecruiser | 1,388 | −1,388 |
| Reaper | 638 | −638 |
| Pathfinder | 4,454 | −4,454 |
Main comment