Demonheart vs. splash
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Demonheart
- Total result
- +10,397,234
52,000 units lost
Defender
splash
- Total result
- −11,629,234
3,626,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 3,678,000
- Loot
- 10,449,234
- Debris field
- 36,400
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +4,627,309 | −5,538,309 |
| Crystal | +2,885,569 | −3,206,569 |
| Deuterium | +2,884,356 | −2,884,356 |
| Total | +10,397,234 | −11,629,234 |
| Honour points | −291 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −52,000 | −3,626,000 |
| Loot | +10,449,234 | −10,449,234 |
| Repaired defence | +2,446,000 | |
| Total result | +10,397,234 | −11,629,234 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 4,653,309 | 2,911,569 | 2,884,356 | 10,449,234 |
| Debris field | 18,200 | 18,200 | 36,400 |
Fleets
Attacker · Demonheart
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 2,000 | −13 |
| Cruiser | 10,000 | 0 |
Defender · splash destroyed
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 1,313 | −1,313 |
| Heavy Laser | 125 | −125 |
867 Light Laser, 89 Heavy Laser could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 12,000 | 1,438 |
| Firepower | 10,826,000 | 357,610 |
| Absorbed by shields | 156,654 | 86,842 |
Attacker
Demonheart
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,987 | −13 |
| Cruiser | 10,000 | 0 |
Defender
splash
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 1 | −1,312 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −125 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 11,987 | 1 |
| Firepower | 10,825,831 | 220 |
| Absorbed by shields | 135 | 48 |
Attacker
Demonheart
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,987 | −13 |
| Cruiser | 10,000 | 0 |
Defender
splash destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 0 | −1,313 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −125 |