Auf zur Tankstelle
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[FAUST] Maultasche
- Total result
- +981,521,832
1,190,000 units lost
Defender
[SGCR] StiefelJimmy
- Total result
- −1,048,724,757
220,018,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 221,208,000
- Loot
- 17,986,050
- Debris field
- 153,997,200
- Rounds
- 3
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +76,881,000 | −110,010,000 |
| Crystal | +102,971,826 | −135,833,751 |
| Deuterium | +801,669,006 | −802,881,006 |
| Total | +981,521,832 | −1,048,724,757 |
| Honour points | −1,995 | +293 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −1,190,000 | −220,018,000 |
| Loot | +17,986,050 | −17,986,050 |
| 5 follow-ups | +810,720,707 | −810,720,707 |
| 1 harvest report | +154,005,075 | |
| Total result | +981,521,832 | −1,048,724,757 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 0 | 8,993,025 | 8,993,025 | 17,986,050 |
| Debris field | 77,301,000 | 76,696,200 | 153,997,200 | |
| Harvested | 77,301,000 | 76,704,075 | 154,005,075 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +418,436,494 | −418,436,494 |
| Follow-up 2 | +209,218,247 | −209,218,247 |
| Follow-up 3 | +104,609,124 | −104,609,124 |
| Follow-up 4 | +52,304,561 | −52,304,561 |
| Follow-up 5 | +26,152,281 | −26,152,281 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 77,301,000 | 76,704,075 | 154,005,075 |
Fleets
Attacker · [FAUST] Maultasche
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 13,337 | −14 |
Defender · [SGCR] StiefelJimmy destroyed
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 17,500 | −17,500 |
| Recycler | 1 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 1 | −1 |
All 3 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 40,326 | 17,502 |
| Firepower | 90,330,240 | 825,002 |
| Absorbed by shields | 246,217 | 1,106,588 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 13,336 | −1 |
Defender
StiefelJimmy [SGCR]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 3,207 | −14,293 |
| Recycler | 0 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 39,751 | 3,216 |
| Firepower | 89,042,240 | 5,264,898 |
| Absorbed by shields | 55,982 | 262,500 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 13,327 | −10 |
Defender
StiefelJimmy [SGCR]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 1 | −17,499 |
| Recycler | 0 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 19,901 | 5 |
| Firepower | 44,578,240 | 2,320,014 |
| Absorbed by shields | 4,974 | 223,230 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 13,323 | −14 |
Defender
StiefelJimmy [SGCR] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −17,500 |
| Recycler | 0 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 0 | −1 |
Main comment