[NostrA] SteveAustin vs. [ETECH.19] Q°quara
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[NostrA] SteveAustin
- Total result
- +218,149,401
8,840,000 units lost
Defender
[ETECH.19] Q°quara
- Total result
- −431,091,101
293,064,000 units lost
Total results include 4 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 301,904,000
- Loot
- 4,921,500
- Debris field
- 88,962,000
- Rounds
- 5
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +133,873,879 | −239,781,079 |
| Crystal | +79,148,090 | −180,818,590 |
| Deuterium | +5,127,432 | −10,491,432 |
| Total | +218,149,401 | −431,091,101 |
| Honour points | −2,168 | +1,785 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −8,840,000 | −293,064,000 |
| Loot | +4,921,500 | −4,921,500 |
| 4 follow-ups | +133,105,601 | −133,105,601 |
| 1 harvest report | +88,962,300 | |
| Total result | +218,149,401 | −431,091,101 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 1,640,500 | 1,640,500 | 1,640,500 | 4,921,500 |
| Debris field | 45,388,800 | 43,573,200 | 88,962,000 | |
| Harvested | 45,388,800 | 43,573,500 | 88,962,300 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +70,989,654 | −70,989,654 |
| Follow-up 2 | +35,494,827 | −35,494,827 |
| Follow-up 3 | +17,747,413 | −17,747,413 |
| Follow-up 4 | +8,873,707 | −8,873,707 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 45,388,800 | 43,573,500 | 88,962,300 |
Fleets
Attacker · [NostrA] SteveAustin
Weapons 190% · Shields 180% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 6,666 | −104 |
Defender · [ETECH.19] Q°quara destroyed
Weapons 190% · Shields 180% · Armour 190%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 21,405 | −21,405 |
| Light Fighter | 242 | −242 |
| Recycler | 1,402 | −1,402 |
| Deathstar | 1 | −1 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
Räubert gut rum der Herr ! GZ
mit wenig verbrauch viel abgestaubt