pic 1
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[O P] rorschach
- Total result
- +14,646,123
255,000 units lost
Defender
pic
- Total result
- −20,724,423
20,191,000 units lost
Total results include 2 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 20,446,000
- Loot
- 533,423
- Debris field
- 14,261,100
- Rounds
- 6
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +7,038,100 | −10,093,000 |
| Crystal | +7,143,600 | −10,094,000 |
| Deuterium | +464,423 | −537,423 |
| Total | +14,646,123 | −20,724,423 |
| Honour points | +56 | +73 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −255,000 | −20,191,000 |
| Loot | +533,423 | −533,423 |
| 2 harvest reports | +14,367,700 | |
| Total result | +14,646,123 | −20,724,423 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 0 | 24,000 | 509,423 | 533,423 |
| Debris field | 7,128,100 | 7,133,000 | 14,261,100 | |
| Harvested | 7,128,100 | 7,239,600 | 14,367,700 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 5,355,000 | 5,355,000 | 10,710,000 | |
| Harvest report 2 | 1,773,100 | 1,884,600 | 3,657,700 |
Fleets
Attacker · [O P] rorschach
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 190%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 500 | −3 |
Defender · pic destroyed
Weapons 180% · Shields 170% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 5,000 | −5,000 |
| Reaper | 1 | −1 |
| Pathfinder | 1 | −1 |
All 6 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,530 | 5,002 |
| Firepower | 3,213,000 | 78,399 |
| Absorbed by shields | 71,676 | 35,397 |
Attacker
rorschach [O P]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 500 | 0 |
Defender
pic
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 3,689 | −1,311 |
| Reaper | 1 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,436 | 3,691 |
| Firepower | 3,015,600 | 60,045 |
| Absorbed by shields | 53,334 | 32,076 |
Attacker
rorschach [O P]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 498 | −2 |
Defender
pic
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 2,501 | −2,499 |
| Reaper | 1 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,303 | 2,503 |
| Firepower | 2,736,300 | 43,413 |
| Absorbed by shields | 36,678 | 27,243 |
Attacker
rorschach [O P]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 497 | −3 |
Defender
pic
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,492 | −3,508 |
| Reaper | 1 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 1 | 0 |
Round 4 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,492 | 1,494 |
| Firepower | 3,133,200 | 29,287 |
| Absorbed by shields | 22,576 | 27,649 |
Attacker
rorschach [O P]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 497 | −3 |
Defender
pic
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 548 | −4,452 |
| Reaper | 1 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 1 | 0 |
Round 5 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,464 | 550 |
| Firepower | 3,074,400 | 16,071 |
| Absorbed by shields | 9,432 | 16,147 |
Attacker
rorschach [O P]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 497 | −3 |
Defender
pic
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 30 | −4,970 |
| Reaper | 1 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 0 | −1 |
Round 6 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,465 | 31 |
| Firepower | 3,076,500 | 8,259 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,620 | 2,701 |
Attacker
rorschach [O P]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 497 | −3 |
Defender
pic destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 0 | −5,000 |
| Reaper | 0 | −1 |
| Pathfinder | 0 | −1 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
No comments yet — be the first.