Flame Owne Limit vs. Diablo
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
- Total result
- +217,256,166
316,000 units lost
Defender
Diablo
- Total result
- −219,686,166
8,454,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 8,770,000
- Loot
- 217,572,166
- Debris field
- 158,000
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +125,039,639 | −126,783,139 |
| Crystal | +68,306,870 | −68,993,370 |
| Deuterium | +23,909,657 | −23,909,657 |
| Total | +217,256,166 | −219,686,166 |
| Honour points | −492 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −316,000 | −8,454,000 |
| Loot | +217,572,166 | −217,572,166 |
| Repaired defence | +6,340,000 | |
| Total result | +217,256,166 | −219,686,166 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 125,197,639 | 68,464,870 | 23,909,657 | 217,572,166 |
| Debris field | 79,000 | 79,000 | 158,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · Flame Owne Limit
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 29,167 | −79 |
| Battlecruiser | 5,556 | 0 |
Defender · Diablo destroyed
Weapons 90% · Shields 70% · Armour 100%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 4,227 | −4,227 |
3,170 Light Laser could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 34,723 | 4,227 |
| Firepower | 11,292,542 | 803,130 |
| Absorbed by shields | 224,262 | 180,943 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 5,556 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 29,094 | −73 |
Defender
Diablo
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 1,075 | −3,152 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 34,650 | 1,075 |
| Firepower | 11,291,520 | 204,250 |
| Absorbed by shields | 57,572 | 46,225 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 5,556 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 29,088 | −79 |
Defender
Diablo destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 0 | −4,227 |