Flame Owne Limit vs. Diablo
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
- Total result
- +108,518,083
268,000 units lost
Defender
Diablo
- Total result
- −109,610,083
6,340,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 6,608,000
- Loot
- 108,786,083
- Debris field
- 134,000
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +62,464,820 | −63,216,820 |
| Crystal | +34,098,435 | −34,438,435 |
| Deuterium | +11,954,828 | −11,954,828 |
| Total | +108,518,083 | −109,610,083 |
| Honour points | −211 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −268,000 | −6,340,000 |
| Loot | +108,786,083 | −108,786,083 |
| Repaired defence | +5,516,000 | |
| Total result | +108,518,083 | −109,610,083 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 62,598,820 | 34,232,435 | 11,954,828 | 108,786,083 |
| Debris field | 67,000 | 67,000 | 134,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · Flame Owne Limit
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 15,000 | −67 |
| Battlecruiser | 4,444 | 0 |
Defender · Diablo destroyed
Weapons 90% · Shields 70% · Armour 100%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 3,170 | −3,170 |
2,758 Light Laser could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 19,444 | 3,170 |
| Firepower | 8,915,796 | 602,300 |
| Absorbed by shields | 192,354 | 133,572 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 4,444 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 14,941 | −59 |
Defender
Diablo
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 775 | −2,395 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 19,385 | 775 |
| Firepower | 8,914,970 | 147,250 |
| Absorbed by shields | 51,904 | 33,325 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 4,444 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 14,933 | −67 |
Defender
Diablo destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 0 | −3,170 |