Flame Owne Limit vs. Malatya-44
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
- Total result
- +141,454,958
0 units lost
Defender
Malatya-44
- Total result
- −148,026,958
6,572,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 6,572,000
- Loot
- 141,454,958
- Debris field
- 3,286,000
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +130,384,259 | −133,670,259 |
| Crystal | 0 | −3,286,000 |
| Deuterium | +11,070,699 | −11,070,699 |
| Total | +141,454,958 | −148,026,958 |
| Honour points | 0 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | 0 | −6,572,000 |
| Loot | +141,454,958 | −141,454,958 |
| Total result | +141,454,958 | −148,026,958 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 130,384,259 | 0 | 11,070,699 | 141,454,958 |
| Debris field | 1,643,000 | 1,643,000 | 3,286,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · Flame Owne Limit
Weapons 200% · Shields 190% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 24,636 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 5,555 | 0 |
Defender · Malatya-44 destroyed
Weapons 130% · Shields 130% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,643 | −1,643 |
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 41,507 | 1,643 |
| Firepower | 35,798,640 | 18,073 |
| Absorbed by shields | 18,073 | 37,789 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 5,555 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 24,636 | 0 |
Defender
Malatya-44
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1 | −1,642 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 41,192 | 1 |
| Firepower | 35,137,140 | 11 |
| Absorbed by shields | 11 | 23 |
Attacker
Flame Owne Limit
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 5,555 | 0 |
| Small Cargo | 24,636 | 0 |
Defender
Malatya-44 destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 0 | −1,643 |