[FSC] Paddelboot vs. [LBF] PurpleHaze
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[FSC] Paddelboot
- Total result
- +674,710,039
13,427,000 units lost
Defender
[LBF] PurpleHaze
- Total result
- −1,420,770,239
1,230,040,000 units lost
Total results include 3 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 1,243,467,000
- Loot
- 101,722,795
- Debris field
- 497,386,800
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +356,108,732 | −730,670,732 |
| Crystal | +308,366,608 | −677,503,208 |
| Deuterium | +10,234,699 | −12,596,299 |
| Total | +674,710,039 | −1,420,770,239 |
| Honour points | −5,363 | +2,601 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −13,427,000 | −1,230,040,000 |
| Loot | +101,722,795 | −101,722,795 |
| 3 follow-ups | +89,007,444 | −89,007,444 |
| 1 harvest report | +497,406,800 | |
| Total result | +674,710,039 | −1,420,770,239 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 61,685,724 | 34,924,378 | 5,112,693 | 101,722,795 |
| Debris field | 249,708,000 | 246,104,400 | 1,574,400 | 497,386,800 |
| Harvested | 249,708,000 | 246,124,400 | 1,574,400 | 497,406,800 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +50,861,397 | −50,861,397 |
| Follow-up 2 | +25,430,698 | −25,430,698 |
| Follow-up 3 | +12,715,349 | −12,715,349 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 249,708,000 | 246,124,400 | 1,574,400 | 497,406,800 |
Fleets
Attacker · [FSC] Paddelboot
Weapons 290% · Shields 290% · Armour 290%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 100,000 | −463 |
Defender · [LBF] PurpleHaze destroyed
Weapons 120% · Shields 100% · Armour 140%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 100,000 | −100,000 |
| Colony Ship | 1 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 3 | −3 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
No comments yet — be the first.