Staubsauger on Tour
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[Frau] Staubsauger
- Total result
- +391,173,190
1,020,000 units lost
Defender
[DMP] Renegade Reaper
- Total result
- −112,042,290
114,997,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 116,017,000
- Loot
- 3,782,290
- Debris field
- 85,929,500
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +198,508,416 | −72,313,816 |
| Crystal | +154,467,555 | −35,156,055 |
| Deuterium | +38,197,219 | −4,572,419 |
| Total | +391,173,190 | −112,042,290 |
| Honour points | −16,382 | +255 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −1,020,000 | −114,997,000 |
| Loot | +3,782,290 | −3,782,290 |
| Repaired defence | +6,737,000 | |
| 1 harvest report | +388,410,900 | |
| Total result | +391,173,190 | −112,042,290 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 1,631,816 | 1,429,055 | 721,419 | 3,782,290 |
| Debris field | 55,495,100 | 27,237,600 | 3,196,800 | 85,929,500 |
| Harvested | 197,236,600 | 153,518,500 | 37,655,800 | 388,410,900 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 197,236,600 | 153,518,500 | 37,655,800 | 388,410,900 |
Fleets
Attacker · [Frau] Staubsauger
Weapons 210% · Shields 210% · Armour 210%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 8,519 | −12 |
Defender · [DMP] Renegade Reaper destroyed
Weapons 130% · Shields 130% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 72 | −72 |
| Light Fighter | 6,153 | −6,153 |
| Heavy Fighter | 3,639 | −3,639 |
| Cruiser | 960 | −960 |
| Recycler | 200 | −200 |
| Solar Satellite | 20 | −20 |
| Destroyer | 39 | −39 |
| Reaper | 44 | −44 |
| Rocket Launcher | 3,766 | −3,766 |
| Light Laser | 97 | −97 |
| Gauss Cannon | 40 | −40 |
| Plasma Turret | 4 | −4 |
2,599 Rocket Launcher, 75 Light Laser, 27 Gauss Cannon, 3 Plasma Turret could be repaired.
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
No comments yet — be the first.