Not gegen Elend...
Blue Monday
Result
The defender won the battle.
Attacker
[Hupen] habla
- Total result
- −35,000,000
35,000,000 units lost
Defender
[FOX] Frank Underwood
- Total result
- −6,138,000
6,138,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 41,138,000
- Loot
- 0
- Debris field
- 10,514,400
- Rounds
- 5
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | −16,000,000 | −2,334,000 |
| Crystal | −13,000,000 | −3,714,000 |
| Deuterium | −6,000,000 | −90,000 |
| Total | −35,000,000 | −6,138,000 |
| Honour points | +205 | +6,161 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −35,000,000 | −6,138,000 |
| Total result | −35,000,000 | −6,138,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loot | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Debris field | 5,500,200 | 5,014,200 | 10,514,400 |
Fleets
Attacker · [Hupen] habla destroyed
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 200 | −200 |
| Battlecruiser | 200 | −200 |
Defender · [FOX] Frank Underwood
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 956 | −423 |
| Large Cargo | 527 | −182 |
| Light Fighter | 155 | −72 |
| Espionage Probe | 3,103 | −1,464 |
| Bomber | 5 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 1 | 0 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 691 | −6 |
All 5 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 936 | 5,477 |
| Firepower | 1,981,200 | 19,773,921 |
| Absorbed by shields | 401,843 | 105,397 |
Attacker
habla [Hupen]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 181 | −19 |
| Battlecruiser | 177 | −23 |
Defender
Frank Underwood [FOX]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 816 | −140 |
| Large Cargo | 470 | −57 |
| Light Fighter | 124 | −31 |
| Espionage Probe | 2,595 | −508 |
| Bomber | 5 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 1 | 0 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 691 | 0 |
Round 2 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 799 | 4,703 |
| Firepower | 1,714,700 | 1,757,682 |
| Absorbed by shields | 377,242 | 115,682 |
Attacker
habla [Hupen]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 149 | −51 |
| Battlecruiser | 147 | −53 |
Defender
Frank Underwood [FOX]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 696 | −260 |
| Large Cargo | 410 | −117 |
| Light Fighter | 106 | −49 |
| Espionage Probe | 2,193 | −910 |
| Bomber | 5 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 1 | 0 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 691 | 0 |
Round 3 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 658 | 4,109 |
| Firepower | 1,408,160 | 4,753,272 |
| Absorbed by shields | 324,156 | 110,827 |
Attacker
habla [Hupen]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 84 | −116 |
| Battlecruiser | 69 | −131 |
Defender
Frank Underwood [FOX]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 600 | −356 |
| Large Cargo | 372 | −155 |
| Light Fighter | 89 | −66 |
| Espionage Probe | 1,861 | −1,242 |
| Bomber | 5 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 1 | 0 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 689 | −2 |
Round 4 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 347 | 3,624 |
| Firepower | 760,240 | 4,746,039 |
| Absorbed by shields | 185,964 | 48,653 |
Attacker
habla [Hupen]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 20 | −180 |
| Battlecruiser | 11 | −189 |
Defender
Frank Underwood [FOX]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 546 | −410 |
| Large Cargo | 346 | −181 |
| Light Fighter | 84 | −71 |
| Espionage Probe | 1,673 | −1,430 |
| Bomber | 5 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 1 | 0 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 686 | −5 |
Round 5 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 62 | 3,366 |
| Firepower | 140,920 | 13,739,204 |
| Absorbed by shields | 45,305 | 11,454 |
Attacker
habla [Hupen] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 0 | −200 |
| Battlecruiser | 0 | −200 |
Defender
Frank Underwood [FOX]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 533 | −423 |
| Large Cargo | 345 | −182 |
| Light Fighter | 83 | −72 |
| Espionage Probe | 1,639 | −1,464 |
| Bomber | 5 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 1 | 0 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 685 | −6 |
Main comment
Leider hat er um die 400 Reccer getimet (geplant war ~120 Reccer-TF), sodass er von dem TF ca 80% erhalten hat.
Egal hauptsache erwischt.