[NoR] nofamebutstyle vs. [V-P-A] cathan
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[NoR] nofamebutstyle
- Total result
- +293,157,726
0 units lost
Defender
[V-P-A] cathan
- Total result
- −351,315,726
116,316,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 116,316,000
- Loot
- 6,221,600
- Debris field
- 58,158,000
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +185,293,535 | −214,372,535 |
| Crystal | +107,786,754 | −136,865,754 |
| Deuterium | +77,437 | −77,437 |
| Total | +293,157,726 | −351,315,726 |
| Honour points | 0 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | 0 | −116,316,000 |
| Loot | +6,221,600 | −6,221,600 |
| 5 follow-ups | +228,778,126 | −228,778,126 |
| 1 harvest report | +58,158,000 | |
| Total result | +293,157,726 | −351,315,726 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 3,091,133 | 3,091,134 | 39,333 | 6,221,600 |
| Debris field | 29,079,000 | 29,079,000 | 58,158,000 | |
| Harvested | 29,079,000 | 29,079,000 | 58,158,000 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +118,079,033 | −118,079,033 |
| Follow-up 2 | +59,039,516 | −59,039,516 |
| Follow-up 3 | +29,519,758 | −29,519,758 |
| Follow-up 4 | +14,759,879 | −14,759,879 |
| Follow-up 5 | +7,379,940 | −7,379,940 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 29,079,000 | 29,079,000 | 58,158,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · [NoR] nofamebutstyle
Weapons 190% · Shields 180% · Armour 190%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender · [V-P-A] cathan destroyed
Weapons 130% · Shields 120% · Armour 130%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 9,693 | −9,693 |
All 4 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 9,693 |
| Firepower | 9,021,320 | 106,623 |
| Absorbed by shields | 106,623 | 299,376 |
Attacker
nofamebutstyle [NoR]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
cathan [V-P-A]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 6,577 | −3,116 |
Round 2 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 6,577 |
| Firepower | 9,021,320 | 72,347 |
| Absorbed by shields | 72,347 | 256,984 |
Attacker
nofamebutstyle [NoR]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
cathan [V-P-A]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 3,210 | −6,483 |
Round 3 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 3,210 |
| Firepower | 9,021,320 | 35,310 |
| Absorbed by shields | 35,310 | 163,576 |
Attacker
nofamebutstyle [NoR]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
cathan [V-P-A]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 543 | −9,150 |
Round 4 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 543 |
| Firepower | 9,021,320 | 5,973 |
| Absorbed by shields | 5,973 | 30,408 |
Attacker
nofamebutstyle [NoR]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
cathan [V-P-A] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −9,693 |