moRe vs. Staatsgewalt
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
moRe
- Total result
- +8,266,992
48,000 units lost
Defender
Staatsgewalt
- Total result
- −8,700,992
1,204,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 1,252,000
- Loot
- 8,314,992
- Debris field
- 33,600
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +7,036,407 | −7,350,407 |
| Crystal | +287,442 | −407,442 |
| Deuterium | +943,143 | −943,143 |
| Total | +8,266,992 | −8,700,992 |
| Honour points | +106 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −48,000 | −1,204,000 |
| Loot | +8,314,992 | −8,314,992 |
| Repaired defence | +818,000 | |
| Total result | +8,266,992 | −8,700,992 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 7,060,407 | 311,442 | 943,143 | 8,314,992 |
| Debris field | 16,800 | 16,800 | 33,600 |
Fleets
Attacker · moRe
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 2,000 | −12 |
| Cruiser | 2,000 | 0 |
Defender · Staatsgewalt destroyed
Weapons 160% · Shields 150% · Armour 190%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 1 | −1 |
| Light Laser | 601 | −601 |
409 Light Laser could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 4,005 | 602 |
| Firepower | 2,273,600 | 156,468 |
| Absorbed by shields | 46,900 | 37,605 |
Attacker
moRe
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,988 | −12 |
| Cruiser | 2,000 | 0 |
Defender
Staatsgewalt
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −1 |
| Light Laser | 17 | −584 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 3,988 | 17 |
| Firepower | 2,267,832 | 4,420 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,260 | 1,071 |
Attacker
moRe
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,988 | −12 |
| Cruiser | 2,000 | 0 |
Defender
Staatsgewalt destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −1 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −601 |