Sniper 87 vs. CM Punk
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Sniper 87
- Total result
- +8,071,914
16,000 units lost
Defender
CM Punk
- Total result
- −8,719,914
1,860,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 1,876,000
- Loot
- 8,087,914
- Debris field
- 11,200
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +4,911,140 | −5,393,140 |
| Crystal | +68,211 | −234,211 |
| Deuterium | +3,092,563 | −3,092,563 |
| Total | +8,071,914 | −8,719,914 |
| Honour points | −166 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −16,000 | −1,860,000 |
| Loot | +8,087,914 | −8,087,914 |
| Repaired defence | +1,228,000 | |
| Total result | +8,071,914 | −8,719,914 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 4,919,140 | 76,211 | 3,092,563 | 8,087,914 |
| Debris field | 5,600 | 5,600 | 11,200 |
Fleets
Attacker · Sniper 87
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,500 | −4 |
| Heavy Fighter | 4,500 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 1,000 | 0 |
Defender · CM Punk destroyed
Weapons 160% · Shields 150% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 930 | −930 |
614 Light Laser could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,000 | 930 |
| Firepower | 4,147,500 | 241,800 |
| Absorbed by shields | 82,905 | 58,428 |
Attacker
Sniper 87
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,496 | −4 |
| Heavy Fighter | 4,500 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 1,000 | 0 |
Defender
CM Punk
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 6 | −924 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 6,996 | 6 |
| Firepower | 4,147,440 | 1,560 |
| Absorbed by shields | 590 | 378 |
Attacker
Sniper 87
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,496 | −4 |
| Heavy Fighter | 4,500 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 1,000 | 0 |
Defender
CM Punk destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Laser | 0 | −930 |