We Love To Entertain You
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[W_E] Halbeshemd
- Total result
- +494,812,789
0 units lost
Defender
[N00B] Vrank
- Total result
- −593,183,789
196,758,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 196,758,000
- Loot
- 10,576,720
- Debris field
- 98,378,000
- Rounds
- 6
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +345,062,145 | −394,252,145 |
| Crystal | +102,248,945 | −151,427,945 |
| Deuterium | +47,501,699 | −47,503,699 |
| Total | +494,812,789 | −593,183,789 |
| Honour points | 0 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | 0 | −196,758,000 |
| Loot | +10,576,720 | −10,576,720 |
| 5 follow-ups | +385,849,069 | −385,849,069 |
| 1 harvest report | +98,387,000 | |
| Total result | +494,812,789 | −593,183,789 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 3,525,573 | 3,525,573 | 3,525,574 | 10,576,720 |
| Debris field | 49,190,000 | 49,188,000 | 98,378,000 | |
| Harvested | 49,190,000 | 49,197,000 | 98,387,000 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +199,147,906 | −199,147,906 |
| Follow-up 2 | +99,573,953 | −99,573,953 |
| Follow-up 3 | +49,786,977 | −49,786,977 |
| Follow-up 4 | +24,893,488 | −24,893,488 |
| Follow-up 5 | +12,446,745 | −12,446,745 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 49,190,000 | 49,197,000 | 98,387,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · [W_E] Halbeshemd
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender · [N00B] Vrank destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 16,395 | −16,395 |
| Recycler | 1 | −1 |
All 6 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 16,396 |
| Firepower | 8,710,240 | 196,742 |
| Absorbed by shields | 196,742 | 391,419 |
Attacker
Halbeshemd [W_E]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 13,583 | −2,812 |
| Recycler | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 13,584 |
| Firepower | 8,710,240 | 162,998 |
| Absorbed by shields | 162,998 | 371,284 |
Attacker
Halbeshemd [W_E]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 10,232 | −6,163 |
| Recycler | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 10,233 |
| Firepower | 8,710,240 | 122,786 |
| Absorbed by shields | 122,786 | 343,816 |
Attacker
Halbeshemd [W_E]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 6,601 | −9,794 |
| Recycler | 1 | 0 |
Round 4 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 6,602 |
| Firepower | 8,710,240 | 79,214 |
| Absorbed by shields | 79,214 | 287,242 |
Attacker
Halbeshemd [W_E]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 3,144 | −13,251 |
| Recycler | 1 | 0 |
Round 5 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 3,145 |
| Firepower | 8,710,240 | 37,730 |
| Absorbed by shields | 37,730 | 182,158 |
Attacker
Halbeshemd [W_E]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 527 | −15,868 |
| Recycler | 0 | −1 |
Round 6 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7,777 | 527 |
| Firepower | 8,710,240 | 6,324 |
| Absorbed by shields | 6,324 | 33,201 |
Attacker
Halbeshemd [W_E]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 7,777 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −16,395 |
| Recycler | 0 | −1 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login