Meldet euch bei Mirko Ahlers ingame gebe 50%
single biggest
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[IBEA] i bims 1 IronMike
- Total result
- +44,821,337
12,905,000 units lost
Defender
[OGL] Starlight
- Total result
- −69,867,937
58,490,000 units lost
Total results include 1 follow-up · 5 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 71,395,000
- Loot
- 6,690,187
- Debris field
- 46,340,700
- Rounds
- 6
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +23,043,001 | −34,747,801 |
| Crystal | +20,636,862 | −28,784,662 |
| Deuterium | +1,141,474 | −6,335,474 |
| Total | +44,821,337 | −69,867,937 |
| Honour points | +6,424 | +2,198 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −12,905,000 | −58,490,000 |
| Loot | +6,690,187 | −6,690,187 |
| 1 follow-up | +4,687,750 | −4,687,750 |
| 5 harvest reports | +46,348,400 | |
| Total result | +44,821,337 | −69,867,937 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (100%) | 2,751,356 | 2,751,357 | 1,187,474 | 6,690,187 |
| Debris field | 27,311,200 | 19,029,500 | 46,340,700 | |
| Harvested | 27,311,200 | 19,037,200 | 46,348,400 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +4,687,750 | −4,687,750 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 4,050,000 | 4,050,000 | 8,100,000 | |
| Harvest report 2 | 7,762,800 | 337,200 | 8,100,000 | |
| Harvest report 3 | 848,400 | 0 | 848,400 | |
| Harvest report 4 | 9,387,500 | 9,387,500 | 18,775,000 | |
| Harvest report 5 | 5,262,500 | 5,262,500 | 10,525,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · [IBEA] i bims 1 IronMike
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 836 | −442 |
| Light Fighter | 4,297 | −2,285 |
| Heavy Fighter | 633 | −167 |
| Cruiser | 486 | −7 |
| Battleship | 263 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 143 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 239 | −4 |
3 fleets
i bims 1 IronMike [IBEA] · fleet 1
Weapons 90% · Shields 90% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battleship | 263 | 263 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 143 | 143 | 0 |
i bims 1 IronMike [IBEA] · fleet 2
Weapons 90% · Shields 90% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 486 | 479 | −7 |
| Pathfinder | 239 | 235 | −4 |
i bims 1 IronMike [IBEA] · fleet 3
Weapons 90% · Shields 90% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 4,297 | 2,012 | −2,285 |
| Heavy Fighter | 633 | 466 | −167 |
| Small Cargo | 836 | 394 | −442 |
Defender · [OGL] Starlight destroyed
Weapons 80% · Shields 70% · Armour 100%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 2,019 | −2,019 |
| Large Cargo | 311 | −311 |
| Light Fighter | 687 | −687 |
| Heavy Fighter | 652 | −652 |
| Cruiser | 307 | −307 |
| Battleship | 50 | −50 |
| Recycler | 524 | −524 |
| Espionage Probe | 582 | −582 |
| Battlecruiser | 74 | −74 |
| Pathfinder | 297 | −297 |
Main comment
20% gibts für Zielführende Tipp uns Rec hilfe!
Suche deut - viel deut!
Ingame melden, kurs verhandlungssache