[FAUST] Maultasche vs. [VALHALLA] Stadtholder Aten
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[FAUST] Maultasche
- Total result
- +501,904,407
10,625,000 units lost
Defender
[VALHALLA] Stadtholder Aten
- Total result
- −704,601,257
570,719,000 units lost
Total results include 2 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 581,344,000
- Loot
- 61,720,313
- Debris field
- 368,426,800
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +292,877,344 | −394,076,444 |
| Crystal | +151,989,524 | −218,487,274 |
| Deuterium | +57,037,539 | −92,037,539 |
| Total | +501,904,407 | −704,601,257 |
| Honour points | −53,116 | +3,105 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −10,625,000 | −570,719,000 |
| Loot | +61,720,313 | −61,720,313 |
| Repaired defence | +17,090,000 | |
| 2 follow-ups | +79,077,944 | −89,251,944 |
| 1 harvest report | +371,731,150 | |
| Total result | +501,904,407 | −704,601,257 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 24,394,991 | 3,661,014 | 33,664,308 | 61,720,313 |
| Debris field | 217,462,000 | 150,964,800 | 368,426,800 | |
| Harvested | 219,864,400 | 151,866,750 | 371,731,150 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +53,134,630 | −58,536,630 |
| Follow-up 2 | +25,943,314 | −30,715,314 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 219,864,400 | 151,866,750 | 371,731,150 |
Fleets
Attacker · [FAUST] Maultasche
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 50,000 | −125 |
Defender · [VALHALLA] Stadtholder Aten destroyed
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 190%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 8,039 | −8,039 |
| Large Cargo | 8,121 | −8,121 |
| Light Fighter | 7,579 | −7,579 |
| Heavy Fighter | 7,593 | −7,593 |
| Cruiser | 2,526 | −2,526 |
| Battleship | 1,061 | −1,061 |
| Recycler | 2,811 | −2,811 |
| Espionage Probe | 1 | −1 |
| Bomber | 50 | −50 |
| Destroyer | 80 | −80 |
| Deathstar | 1 | −1 |
| Battlecruiser | 947 | −947 |
| Reaper | 22 | −22 |
| Pathfinder | 607 | −607 |
| Rocket Launcher | 3,500 | −3,500 |
| Light Laser | 2,500 | −2,500 |
| Heavy Laser | 1,000 | −1,000 |
| Small Shield Dome | 1 | −1 |
3,185 Rocket Launcher, 1,950 Light Laser, 850 Heavy Laser, 1 Small Shield Dome could be repaired.
All 4 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 85,829 | 46,552 |
| Firepower | 180,240,900 | 36,572,655 |
| Absorbed by shields | 11,733,370 | 3,950,465 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 49,949 | −51 |
Defender
Stadtholder Aten [VALHALLA]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,240 | −6,799 |
| Large Cargo | 2,241 | −5,880 |
| Light Fighter | 1,181 | −6,398 |
| Heavy Fighter | 1,890 | −5,703 |
| Cruiser | 1,506 | −1,020 |
| Battleship | 924 | −137 |
| Recycler | 952 | −1,859 |
| Espionage Probe | 0 | −1 |
| Bomber | 47 | −3 |
| Destroyer | 79 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 906 | −41 |
| Reaper | 22 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 344 | −263 |
| Rocket Launcher | 568 | −2,932 |
| Light Laser | 378 | −2,122 |
| Heavy Laser | 201 | −799 |
| Small Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 91,350 | 12,562 |
| Firepower | 191,835,000 | 13,265,824 |
| Absorbed by shields | 5,508,046 | 2,578,772 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 49,930 | −70 |
Defender
Stadtholder Aten [VALHALLA]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1 | −8,038 |
| Large Cargo | 1 | −8,120 |
| Light Fighter | 1 | −7,578 |
| Heavy Fighter | 2 | −7,591 |
| Cruiser | 5 | −2,521 |
| Battleship | 55 | −1,006 |
| Recycler | 2 | −2,809 |
| Espionage Probe | 0 | −1 |
| Bomber | 10 | −40 |
| Destroyer | 22 | −58 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 82 | −865 |
| Reaper | 8 | −14 |
| Pathfinder | 2 | −605 |
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −3,500 |
| Light Laser | 1 | −2,499 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −1,000 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |
Round 3 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 69,137 | 230 |
| Firepower | 145,187,700 | 14,609,362 |
| Absorbed by shields | 266,012 | 394,072 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 49,903 | −97 |
Defender
Stadtholder Aten [VALHALLA]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 0 | −8,039 |
| Large Cargo | 0 | −8,121 |
| Light Fighter | 0 | −7,579 |
| Heavy Fighter | 0 | −7,593 |
| Cruiser | 0 | −2,526 |
| Battleship | 0 | −1,061 |
| Recycler | 0 | −2,811 |
| Espionage Probe | 0 | −1 |
| Bomber | 0 | −50 |
| Destroyer | 0 | −80 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 0 | −947 |
| Reaper | 0 | −22 |
| Pathfinder | 0 | −607 |
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −3,500 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −2,500 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −1,000 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |
Round 4 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 49,903 | 28 |
| Firepower | 104,796,300 | 15,680,000 |
| Absorbed by shields | 33,600 | 209,300 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 49,875 | −125 |
Defender
Stadtholder Aten [VALHALLA] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 0 | −8,039 |
| Large Cargo | 0 | −8,121 |
| Light Fighter | 0 | −7,579 |
| Heavy Fighter | 0 | −7,593 |
| Cruiser | 0 | −2,526 |
| Battleship | 0 | −1,061 |
| Recycler | 0 | −2,811 |
| Espionage Probe | 0 | −1 |
| Bomber | 0 | −50 |
| Destroyer | 0 | −80 |
| Deathstar | 0 | −1 |
| Battlecruiser | 0 | −947 |
| Reaper | 0 | −22 |
| Pathfinder | 0 | −607 |
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −3,500 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −2,500 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −1,000 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |