Beste Farm
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
RIP V5
- Total result
- +18,760,621
5,510,000 units lost
Defender
Esme Wetterwachs
- Total result
- −30,044,121
16,409,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 21,919,000
- Loot
- 809,600
- Debris field
- 10,635,500
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +12,702,467 | −19,573,967 |
| Crystal | +5,379,883 | −9,143,883 |
| Deuterium | +678,271 | −1,326,271 |
| Total | +18,760,621 | −30,044,121 |
| Honour points | −1,693 | +1,166 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −5,510,000 | −16,409,000 |
| Loot | +809,600 | −809,600 |
| 5 follow-ups | +12,825,521 | −12,825,521 |
| 1 harvest report | +10,635,500 | |
| Total result | +18,760,621 | −30,044,121 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 269,866 | 269,867 | 269,867 | 809,600 |
| Debris field | 6,871,500 | 3,764,000 | 10,635,500 | |
| Harvested | 6,871,500 | 3,764,000 | 10,635,500 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +6,619,624 | −6,619,624 |
| Follow-up 2 | +3,309,812 | −3,309,812 |
| Follow-up 3 | +1,654,906 | −1,654,906 |
| Follow-up 4 | +827,453 | −827,453 |
| Follow-up 5 | +413,726 | −413,726 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 6,871,500 | 3,764,000 | 10,635,500 |
Fleets
Attacker · RIP V5
Weapons 120% · Shields 120% · Armour 120%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 1,202 | −190 |
Defender · Esme Wetterwachs destroyed
Weapons 100% · Shields 100% · Armour 90%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 660 | −660 |
| Large Cargo | 387 | −387 |
| Light Fighter | 2 | −2 |
| Battleship | 115 | −115 |
| Recycler | 44 | −44 |
| Bomber | 1 | −1 |
| Destroyer | 10 | −10 |
| Battlecruiser | 1 | −1 |
All 4 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,203 | 1,222 |
| Firepower | 1,058,640 | 286,958 |
| Absorbed by shields | 23,309 | 57,150 |
Attacker
RIP V5
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 1,152 | −50 |
Defender
Esme Wetterwachs
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 240 | −420 |
| Large Cargo | 245 | −142 |
| Light Fighter | 1 | −1 |
| Battleship | 115 | 0 |
| Recycler | 36 | −8 |
| Bomber | 1 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 10 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,155 | 649 |
| Firepower | 1,016,400 | 278,422 |
| Absorbed by shields | 17,793 | 63,520 |
Attacker
RIP V5
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 1,091 | −111 |
Defender
Esme Wetterwachs
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 44 | −616 |
| Large Cargo | 78 | −309 |
| Light Fighter | 0 | −2 |
| Battleship | 108 | −7 |
| Recycler | 12 | −32 |
| Bomber | 1 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 10 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,091 | 261 |
| Firepower | 960,080 | 270,444 |
| Absorbed by shields | 14,644 | 60,020 |
Attacker
RIP V5
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 1,038 | −164 |
Defender
Esme Wetterwachs
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 0 | −660 |
| Large Cargo | 2 | −385 |
| Light Fighter | 0 | −2 |
| Battleship | 50 | −65 |
| Recycler | 1 | −43 |
| Bomber | 1 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 9 | −1 |
| Battlecruiser | 1 | 0 |
Round 4 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,038 | 74 |
| Firepower | 913,440 | 153,422 |
| Absorbed by shields | 7,903 | 30,920 |
Attacker
RIP V5
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 1,012 | −190 |
Defender
Esme Wetterwachs destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 0 | −660 |
| Large Cargo | 0 | −387 |
| Light Fighter | 0 | −2 |
| Battleship | 0 | −115 |
| Recycler | 0 | −44 |
| Bomber | 0 | −1 |
| Destroyer | 0 | −10 |
| Battlecruiser | 0 | −1 |
Main comment