[UFP] Tanktier vs. Marshal Hunter
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[UFP] Tanktier
- Total result
- +23,460,157
7,056,000 units lost
Defender
Marshal Hunter
- Total result
- −61,199,156
60,575,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 67,631,000
- Loot
- 624,156
- Debris field
- 29,890,001
- Moon chance
- 23%
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +11,089,664 | −27,390,661 |
| Crystal | +12,503,021 | −27,175,023 |
| Deuterium | −132,528 | −6,633,472 |
| Total | +23,460,157 | −61,199,156 |
| Honour points | −7,401 | +1,457 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −7,056,000 | −60,575,000 |
| Loot | +624,156 | −624,156 |
| 1 harvest report | +29,892,001 | |
| Total result | +23,460,157 | −61,199,156 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 411,661 | 165,023 | 47,472 | 624,156 |
| Debris field | 15,730,003 | 14,159,998 | 29,890,001 | |
| Harvested | 15,730,003 | 14,161,998 | 29,892,001 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 15,730,003 | 14,161,998 | 29,892,001 |
Fleets
Attacker · [UFP] Tanktier
Weapons 110% · Shields 110% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 3,500 | −869 |
| Cruiser | 600 | −60 |
| Battleship | 1,000 | −25 |
| Destroyer | 100 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 370 | −4 |
| Reaper | 35 | 0 |
Defender · Marshal Hunter destroyed
Weapons 120% · Shields 120% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 1,466 | −1,466 |
| Recycler | 4 | −4 |
| Destroyer | 114 | −114 |
| Battlecruiser | 208 | −208 |
| Reaper | 51 | −51 |
| Pathfinder | 91 | −91 |
Main comment