[GAFO-W] Rache vs. [KFM] Schattenmann
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[GAFO-W] Rache
- Total result
- +183,896,994
3,847,000 units lost
Defender
[KFM] Schattenmann
- Total result
- −221,600,694
118,066,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 2 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 121,913,000
- Loot
- 7,436,500
- Debris field
- 84,192,500
- Rounds
- 3
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +91,575,871 | −109,799,071 |
| Crystal | +44,741,999 | −62,584,499 |
| Deuterium | +47,579,124 | −49,217,124 |
| Total | +183,896,994 | −221,600,694 |
| Honour points | −1,995 | +844 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −3,847,000 | −118,066,000 |
| Loot | +7,436,500 | −7,436,500 |
| 5 follow-ups | +96,098,194 | −96,098,194 |
| 2 harvest reports | +84,209,300 | |
| Total result | +183,896,994 | −221,600,694 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 2,478,833 | 2,359,111 | 2,598,556 | 7,436,500 |
| Debris field | 42,520,800 | 41,671,700 | 84,192,500 | |
| Harvested | 42,520,800 | 41,688,500 | 84,209,300 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +49,599,067 | −49,599,067 |
| Follow-up 2 | +24,799,535 | −24,799,535 |
| Follow-up 3 | +12,399,767 | −12,399,767 |
| Follow-up 4 | +6,199,883 | −6,199,883 |
| Follow-up 5 | +3,099,942 | −3,099,942 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 32,010,000 | 32,010,000 | 64,020,000 | |
| Harvest report 2 | 10,510,800 | 9,678,500 | 20,189,300 |
Fleets
Attacker · [GAFO-W] Rache
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 4,673 | −33 |
| Battlecruiser | 5,000 | −34 |
2 fleets
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 1
Weapons 160% · Shields 170% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 5,000 | 4,966 | −34 |
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 2
Weapons 160% · Shields 170% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 4,673 | 4,640 | −33 |
Defender · [KFM] Schattenmann destroyed
Weapons 160% · Shields 160% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 8,959 | −8,959 |
| Recycler | 31 | −31 |
| Deathstar | 1 | −1 |
All 3 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 19,477 | 8,998 |
| Firepower | 31,803,200 | 4,276,529 |
| Absorbed by shields | 123,163 | 516,776 |
Attacker
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 1
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 4,994 | −6 |
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 2
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 4,671 | −2 |
Defender
Schattenmann [KFM]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 2,257 | −6,702 |
| Recycler | 14 | −17 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 19,585 | 2,272 |
| Firepower | 32,001,320 | 549,369 |
| Absorbed by shields | 30,449 | 157,079 |
Attacker
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 1
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 4,993 | −7 |
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 2
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 4,671 | −2 |
Defender
Schattenmann [KFM]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 2 | −8,957 |
| Recycler | 0 | −31 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 13,712 | 60 |
| Firepower | 21,312,460 | 30,160,026 |
| Absorbed by shields | 33,371 | 181,610 |
Attacker
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 1
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 4,966 | −34 |
Rache [GAFO-W] · fleet 2
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 4,640 | −33 |
Defender
Schattenmann [KFM] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −8,959 |
| Recycler | 0 | −31 |
| Deathstar | 0 | −1 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login