Boom
Result
The defender won the battle.
Attacker
[ST123] Ironmaster
- Total result
- −227,419,000
227,419,000 units lost
Defender
[PgP-O] Omrak, [Ocean] unknowns1985
- Total result
- +101,442,000
24,535,000 units lost
Total results include 2 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 251,954,000
- Loot
- 0
- Debris field
- 94,482,750
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | −132,735,000 | +58,830,000 |
| Crystal | −77,353,000 | +34,051,500 |
| Deuterium | −17,331,000 | +8,560,500 |
| Total | −227,419,000 | +101,442,000 |
| Honour points | +4,475 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −227,419,000 | −24,535,000 |
| 2 harvest reports | +125,977,000 | |
| Total result | −227,419,000 | +101,442,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (100%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Debris field created | 73,905,000 | 43,301,500 | 8,770,500 | 125,977,000 |
| Harvested by Reapers | 18,476,250 | 10,825,375 | 2,192,625 | 31,494,250 |
| Debris field left | 55,428,750 | 32,476,125 | 6,577,875 | 94,482,750 |
| Harvested | 73,905,000 | 43,301,500 | 8,770,500 | 125,977,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 55,428,750 | 32,476,125 | 6,577,875 | 94,482,750 |
| Harvest report 2 | 18,476,250 | 10,825,375 | 2,192,625 | 31,494,250 |
Fleets
Attacker · [ST123] Ironmaster destroyed
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 4,192 | −4,192 |
| Light Fighter | 4,571 | −4,571 |
| Heavy Fighter | 1,785 | −1,785 |
| Cruiser | 1,939 | −1,939 |
| Battleship | 689 | −689 |
| Bomber | 67 | −67 |
| Destroyer | 158 | −158 |
| Battlecruiser | 374 | −374 |
| Reaper | 25 | −25 |
| Pathfinder | 496 | −496 |
4 fleets
Ironmaster [ST123] · fleet 1 destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 1,111 | 0 | −1,111 |
| Cruiser | 1,181 | 0 | −1,181 |
| Battleship | 136 | 0 | −136 |
| Battlecruiser | 180 | 0 | −180 |
| Destroyer | 10 | 0 | −10 |
| Reaper | 6 | 0 | −6 |
Ironmaster [ST123] · fleet 2 destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 737 | 0 | −737 |
| Heavy Fighter | 621 | 0 | −621 |
| Cruiser | 487 | 0 | −487 |
| Battleship | 284 | 0 | −284 |
| Battlecruiser | 67 | 0 | −67 |
| Destroyer | 111 | 0 | −111 |
| Reaper | 19 | 0 | −19 |
| Pathfinder | 176 | 0 | −176 |
| Small Cargo | 1,721 | 0 | −1,721 |
Ironmaster [ST123] · fleet 3 destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 1,250 | 0 | −1,250 |
| Heavy Fighter | 764 | 0 | −764 |
| Cruiser | 82 | 0 | −82 |
| Battleship | 149 | 0 | −149 |
| Battlecruiser | 84 | 0 | −84 |
| Pathfinder | 222 | 0 | −222 |
| Small Cargo | 876 | 0 | −876 |
Ironmaster [ST123] · fleet 4 destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 1,473 | 0 | −1,473 |
| Heavy Fighter | 400 | 0 | −400 |
| Cruiser | 189 | 0 | −189 |
| Battleship | 120 | 0 | −120 |
| Battlecruiser | 43 | 0 | −43 |
| Bomber | 67 | 0 | −67 |
| Destroyer | 37 | 0 | −37 |
| Pathfinder | 98 | 0 | −98 |
| Small Cargo | 1,595 | 0 | −1,595 |
Defender · 2 players
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Heavy Fighter | 36,561 | −2,095 |
| Cruiser | 7,847 | −105 |
| Battleship | 5,796 | −9 |
| Bomber | 4,243 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 3,065 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 3,781 | 0 |
| Reaper | 2,792 | 0 |
2 fleets
Omrak [PgP-O] destroyed
Weapons 100% · Shields 100% · Armour 130%
unknowns1985 [Ocean]
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Fighter | 36,561 | 34,466 | −2,095 |
| Cruiser | 7,847 | 7,742 | −105 |
| Battleship | 5,796 | 5,787 | −9 |
| Battlecruiser | 3,781 | 3,781 | 0 |
| Bomber | 4,243 | 4,243 | 0 |
| Destroyer | 3,065 | 3,065 | 0 |
| Reaper | 2,792 | 2,792 | 0 |
Main comment