Stimmungskiller vs. FaVo
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Stimmungskiller
- Total result
- +351,713,891
1,585,000 units lost
Defender
FaVo
- Total result
- −685,436,339
665,900,000 units lost
Total results include 2 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 667,485,000
- Loot
- 11,310,414
- Debris field
- 333,742,500
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +174,457,866 | −339,234,866 |
| Crystal | +165,007,145 | −330,613,093 |
| Deuterium | +12,248,880 | −15,588,380 |
| Total | +351,713,891 | −685,436,339 |
| Honour points | −6,756 | +380 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −1,585,000 | −665,900,000 |
| Loot | +11,310,414 | −11,310,414 |
| 2 follow-ups | +8,225,925 | −8,225,925 |
| 1 harvest report | +333,762,552 | |
| Total result | +351,713,891 | −685,436,339 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 6,107,286 | 625 | 5,202,503 | 11,310,414 |
| Debris field | 164,777,000 | 165,626,000 | 3,339,500 | 333,742,500 |
| Harvested | 164,777,000 | 165,646,052 | 3,339,500 | 333,762,552 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +5,483,950 | −5,483,950 |
| Follow-up 2 | +2,741,975 | −2,741,975 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 164,777,000 | 165,646,052 | 3,339,500 | 333,762,552 |
Fleets
Attacker · Stimmungskiller
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battleship | 10,979 | −8 |
| Battlecruiser | 15,913 | −13 |
Defender · FaVo destroyed
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 52,259 | −52,259 |
| Light Fighter | 4 | −4 |
| Heavy Fighter | 76 | −76 |
| Cruiser | 31 | −31 |
| Battleship | 24 | −24 |
| Espionage Probe | 13 | −13 |
| Bomber | 22 | −22 |
| Battlecruiser | 332 | −332 |
| Reaper | 14 | −14 |
| Pathfinder | 104 | −104 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
No comments yet — be the first.