farming
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
kampfschwimmer
- Total result
- +38,808,463
2,704,000 units lost
Defender
Davos
- Total result
- −151,962,663
61,222,000 units lost
Total results include 8 follow-ups · 9 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 63,926,000
- Loot
- 8,280,320
- Debris field
- 944,400
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +24,176,982 | −86,525,482 |
| Crystal | +11,414,642 | −52,773,842 |
| Deuterium | +3,216,839 | −12,663,339 |
| Total | +38,808,463 | −151,962,663 |
| Honour points | −15,339 | +1,786 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −2,704,000 | −61,222,000 |
| Loot | +8,280,320 | −8,280,320 |
| Repaired defence | +45,052,000 | |
| 8 follow-ups | +14,430,843 | −127,512,343 |
| 9 harvest reports | +18,801,300 | |
| Total result | +38,808,463 | −151,962,663 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 6,575,158 | 1,077,506 | 627,656 | 8,280,320 |
| Debris field | 673,200 | 271,200 | 944,400 | |
| Harvested | 9,750,000 | 9,051,300 | 18,801,300 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +2,437,967 | −15,357,967 |
| Follow-up 2 | +2,156,954 | −16,565,954 |
| Follow-up 3 | +1,997,272 | −20,707,772 |
| Follow-up 4 | +1,912,654 | −14,692,654 |
| Follow-up 5 | +1,871,604 | −13,522,604 |
| Follow-up 6 | +1,870,506 | −11,609,506 |
| Follow-up 7 | +1,518,530 | −14,312,530 |
| Follow-up 8 | +665,356 | −20,743,356 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 673,200 | 299,700 | 972,900 | |
| Harvest report 2 | 933,300 | 831,000 | 1,764,300 | |
| Harvest report 3 | 1,611,000 | 1,497,300 | 3,108,300 | |
| Harvest report 4 | 1,066,800 | 1,090,200 | 2,157,000 | |
| Harvest report 5 | 612,000 | 607,500 | 1,219,500 | |
| Harvest report 6 | 1,214,700 | 1,229,100 | 2,443,800 | |
| Harvest report 7 | 1,110,000 | 1,144,800 | 2,254,800 | |
| Harvest report 8 | 606,600 | 608,100 | 1,214,700 | |
| Harvest report 9 | 1,922,400 | 1,743,600 | 3,666,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · kampfschwimmer
Weapons 160% · Shields 160% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 2,000 | −6 |
| Light Fighter | 300,000 | −670 |
| Cruiser | 50 | 0 |
Defender · Davos destroyed
Weapons 170% · Shields 160% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 37 | −37 |
| Rocket Launcher | 20,585 | −20,585 |
| Light Laser | 40 | −40 |
| Heavy Laser | 97 | −97 |
| Gauss Cannon | 46 | −46 |
| Plasma Turret | 131 | −131 |
| Small Shield Dome | 1 | −1 |
15,645 Rocket Launcher, 25 Light Laser, 71 Heavy Laser, 32 Gauss Cannon, 92 Plasma Turret could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 302,377 | 20,937 |
| Firepower | 39,418,080 | 5,720,838 |
| Absorbed by shields | 526,021 | 1,232,180 |
Attacker
kampfschwimmer
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,995 | −5 |
| Light Fighter | 299,506 | −494 |
| Cruiser | 50 | 0 |
Defender
Davos
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 4 | −33 |
| Rocket Launcher | 2 | −20,583 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −40 |
| Heavy Laser | 4 | −93 |
| Gauss Cannon | 45 | −1 |
| Plasma Turret | 131 | 0 |
| Small Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 301,552 | 187 |
| Firepower | 39,014,755 | 1,197,936 |
| Absorbed by shields | 4,786 | 145,470 |
Attacker
kampfschwimmer
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,994 | −6 |
| Light Fighter | 299,330 | −670 |
| Cruiser | 50 | 0 |
Defender
Davos destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −37 |
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −20,585 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −40 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −97 |
| Gauss Cannon | 0 | −46 |
| Plasma Turret | 0 | −131 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |
Main comment
auf 50% die zerren und lj losgeschickt, somit auch die recs getimed und die tf´s bekommen^^
lg