Destiny vs. Burnheidl
Result
The battle ended in a draw.
Attacker
Destiny
- Total result
- +8,952,200
3,475,000 units lost
Defender
Burnheidl
- Total result
- −13,093,000
13,963,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 17,438,000
- Loot
- 0
- Debris field
- 12,420,800
- Moon chance
- 20%
- Rounds
- 6
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +6,083,000 | −8,405,000 |
| Crystal | +2,914,200 | −3,936,000 |
| Deuterium | −45,000 | −752,000 |
| Total | +8,952,200 | −13,093,000 |
| Honour points | −2,385 | +770 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −3,475,000 | −13,963,000 |
| Repaired defence | +870,000 | |
| 1 harvest report | +12,427,200 | |
| Total result | +8,952,200 | −13,093,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loot | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Debris field | 8,588,000 | 3,832,800 | 12,420,800 |
| Harvested | 8,588,000 | 3,839,200 | 12,427,200 |
| Metal | Crystal | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 8,588,000 | 3,839,200 | 12,427,200 |
Fleets
Attacker · Destiny
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 1,000 | −805 |
| Battlecruiser | 200 | −3 |
2 fleets
Destiny · fleet 1
Weapons 110% · Shields 100% · Armour 110%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 200 | 197 | −3 |
Destiny · fleet 2
Weapons 110% · Shields 100% · Armour 110%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 1,000 | 195 | −805 |
Defender · Burnheidl
Weapons 90% · Shields 90% · Armour 90%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 230 | −230 |
| Cruiser | 53 | −53 |
| Battleship | 100 | −100 |
| Recycler | 50 | −50 |
| Bomber | 5 | −5 |
| Destroyer | 10 | −10 |
| Battlecruiser | 21 | −21 |
| Rocket Launcher | 73 | −73 |
| Light Laser | 200 | −200 |
| Gauss Cannon | 15 | −15 |
| Small Shield Dome | 1 | −1 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
53 Rocket Launcher, 150 Light Laser, 12 Gauss Cannon, 1 Small Shield Dome could be repaired.