Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[GWHC] Schmutzi
- Total result
- +560,792,670
10,115,000 units lost
Defender
Gallier
- Total result
- −776,670,170
163,990,000 units lost
Total results include 13 follow-ups · 4 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 174,105,000
- Loot
- 12,973,753
- Debris field
- 82,004,000
- Rounds
- 3
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +262,345,585 | −359,422,585 |
| Crystal | +170,164,343 | −257,160,343 |
| Deuterium | +128,282,742 | −160,087,242 |
| Total | +560,792,670 | −776,670,170 |
| Honour points | −35,204 | +5,391 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −10,115,000 | −163,990,000 |
| Loot | +12,973,753 | −12,973,753 |
| 13 follow-ups | +354,385,917 | −599,706,417 |
| 4 harvest reports | +203,548,000 | |
| Total result | +560,792,670 | −776,670,170 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 4,324,584 | 4,324,584 | 4,324,585 | 12,973,753 |
| Debris field | 42,350,000 | 39,654,000 | 82,004,000 | |
| Harvested | 106,916,000 | 96,632,000 | 203,548,000 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +59,764,436 | −241,227,436 |
| Follow-up 2 | +54,652,928 | −54,652,928 |
| Follow-up 3 | +47,226,532 | −104,729,532 |
| Follow-up 4 | +34,944,218 | −34,966,218 |
| Follow-up 5 | +29,093,180 | −35,411,680 |
| Follow-up 6 | +28,918,266 | −28,918,266 |
| Follow-up 7 | +27,326,465 | −27,326,465 |
| Follow-up 8 | +17,474,109 | −17,488,109 |
| Follow-up 9 | +14,459,133 | −14,459,133 |
| Follow-up 10 | +13,663,233 | −13,663,233 |
| Follow-up 11 | +12,802,236 | −12,802,236 |
| Follow-up 12 | +7,229,566 | −7,229,566 |
| Follow-up 13 | +6,831,615 | −6,831,615 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 42,350,000 | 39,654,000 | 82,004,000 | |
| Harvest report 2 | 13,710,000 | 13,194,500 | 26,904,500 | |
| Harvest report 3 | 44,324,000 | 37,616,500 | 81,940,500 | |
| Harvest report 4 | 6,532,000 | 6,167,000 | 12,699,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · [GWHC] Schmutzi
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 10,000 | −119 |
Defender · Gallier destroyed
Weapons 170% · Shields 170% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 7,700 | −7,700 |
| Cruiser | 52 | −52 |
| Colony Ship | 1 | −1 |
| Recycler | 44 | −44 |
| Destroyer | 474 | −474 |
| Deathstar | 1 | −1 |
All 3 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 26,930 | 8,733 |
| Firepower | 56,553,000 | 17,506,683 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,234,227 | 1,140,919 |
Attacker
Schmutzi [GWHC]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 9,966 | −34 |
Defender
Gallier
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 665 | −7,035 |
| Cruiser | 11 | −41 |
| Colony Ship | 0 | −1 |
| Recycler | 6 | −38 |
| Destroyer | 445 | −29 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 16,651 | 1,639 |
| Firepower | 34,967,100 | 15,880,337 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,114,229 | 681,217 |
Attacker
Schmutzi [GWHC]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 9,883 | −117 |
Defender
Gallier
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −7,700 |
| Cruiser | 0 | −52 |
| Colony Ship | 0 | −1 |
| Recycler | 0 | −44 |
| Destroyer | 0 | −474 |
| Deathstar | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 3
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 9,883 | 2 |
| Firepower | 20,754,300 | 1,080,000 |
| Absorbed by shields | 2,400 | 209,250 |
Attacker
Schmutzi [GWHC]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 9,881 | −119 |
Defender
Gallier destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −7,700 |
| Cruiser | 0 | −52 |
| Colony Ship | 0 | −1 |
| Recycler | 0 | −44 |
| Destroyer | 0 | −474 |
| Deathstar | 0 | −1 |
Main comment