Doppelt hält immer besser
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
X-L@rG3
- Total result
- +795,153,800
0 units lost
Defender
Der Harfenmacher
- Total result
- −1,135,916,000
1,135,916,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 1,135,916,000
- Loot
- 0
- Debris field
- 795,141,200
- Rounds
- 6
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +397,570,600 | −567,958,000 |
| Crystal | +397,583,200 | −567,958,000 |
| Deuterium | 0 | 0 |
| Total | +795,153,800 | −1,135,916,000 |
| Honour points | 0 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | 0 | −1,135,916,000 |
| 1 harvest report | +795,153,800 | |
| Total result | +795,153,800 | −1,135,916,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Debris field | 397,570,600 | 397,570,600 | 795,141,200 |
| Harvested | 397,570,600 | 397,583,200 | 795,153,800 |
| Metal | Crystal | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 397,570,600 | 397,583,200 | 795,153,800 |
Fleets
Attacker · X-L@rG3
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 210%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 48,000 | 0 |
Defender · Der Harfenmacher destroyed
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 10,772 | −10,772 |
| Large Cargo | 91,069 | −91,069 |
All 6 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 48,000 | 101,841 |
| Firepower | 57,600,000 | 1,425,774 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,425,774 | 2,513,532 |
Attacker
X-L@rG3
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 48,000 | 0 |
Defender
Der Harfenmacher
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 6,738 | −4,034 |
| Large Cargo | 75,986 | −15,083 |
Round 2 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 48,000 | 82,724 |
| Firepower | 57,600,000 | 1,158,136 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,158,136 | 2,431,800 |
Attacker
X-L@rG3
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 48,000 | 0 |
Defender
Der Harfenmacher
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 3,688 | −7,084 |
| Large Cargo | 57,700 | −33,369 |
Round 3 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 48,000 | 61,388 |
| Firepower | 57,600,000 | 859,432 |
| Absorbed by shields | 859,432 | 2,242,940 |
Attacker
X-L@rG3
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 48,000 | 0 |
Defender
Der Harfenmacher
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,633 | −9,139 |
| Large Cargo | 37,474 | −53,595 |
Round 4 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 48,000 | 39,107 |
| Firepower | 57,600,000 | 547,498 |
| Absorbed by shields | 547,498 | 1,887,690 |
Attacker
X-L@rG3
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 48,000 | 0 |
Defender
Der Harfenmacher
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 453 | −10,319 |
| Large Cargo | 17,142 | −73,927 |
Round 5 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 48,000 | 17,595 |
| Firepower | 57,600,000 | 246,330 |
| Absorbed by shields | 246,330 | 1,135,330 |
Attacker
X-L@rG3
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 48,000 | 0 |
Defender
Der Harfenmacher
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 38 | −10,734 |
| Large Cargo | 2,321 | −88,748 |
Round 6 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 48,000 | 2,359 |
| Firepower | 57,600,000 | 33,026 |
| Absorbed by shields | 33,026 | 163,534 |
Attacker
X-L@rG3
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 48,000 | 0 |
Defender
Der Harfenmacher destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 0 | −10,772 |
| Large Cargo | 0 | −91,069 |
Main comment
X gefällt das sehr.
Voll wären sie mir aber noch lieber.