Never-ending-Story ^^
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[M o H] Wolfpower
- Total result
- +746,611,697
0 units lost
Defender
[N00B] Vrank
- Total result
- −895,141,697
297,054,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 297,054,000
- Loot
- 38,400,000
- Debris field
- 148,520,000
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +471,887,509 | −546,154,509 |
| Crystal | +143,039,774 | −217,288,774 |
| Deuterium | +131,684,414 | −131,698,414 |
| Total | +746,611,697 | −895,141,697 |
| Honour points | 0 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | 0 | −297,054,000 |
| Loot | +38,400,000 | −38,400,000 |
| 5 follow-ups | +559,687,697 | −559,687,697 |
| 1 harvest report | +148,524,000 | |
| Total result | +746,611,697 | −895,141,697 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 12,800,000 | 12,800,000 | 12,800,000 | 38,400,000 |
| Debris field | 74,267,000 | 74,253,000 | 148,520,000 | |
| Harvested | 74,267,000 | 74,257,000 | 148,524,000 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +288,871,070 | −288,871,070 |
| Follow-up 2 | +144,435,534 | −144,435,534 |
| Follow-up 3 | +72,217,767 | −72,217,767 |
| Follow-up 4 | +36,108,884 | −36,108,884 |
| Follow-up 5 | +18,054,442 | −18,054,442 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 74,267,000 | 74,257,000 | 148,524,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · [M o H] Wolfpower
Weapons 190% · Shields 190% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender · [N00B] Vrank destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 24,744 | −24,744 |
| Recycler | 7 | −7 |
All 4 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 24,751 |
| Firepower | 34,800,000 | 296,942 |
| Absorbed by shields | 296,942 | 1,096,489 |
Attacker
Wolfpower [M o H]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 13,897 | −10,847 |
| Recycler | 5 | −2 |
Round 2 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 13,902 |
| Firepower | 34,800,000 | 166,774 |
| Absorbed by shields | 166,774 | 774,584 |
Attacker
Wolfpower [M o H]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 3,451 | −21,293 |
| Recycler | 2 | −5 |
Round 3 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 3,453 |
| Firepower | 34,800,000 | 41,416 |
| Absorbed by shields | 41,416 | 217,463 |
Attacker
Wolfpower [M o H]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 2 | −24,742 |
| Recycler | 0 | −7 |
Round 4 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 2 |
| Firepower | 34,800,000 | 24 |
| Absorbed by shields | 24 | 126 |
Attacker
Wolfpower [M o H]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Vrank [N00B] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −24,744 |
| Recycler | 0 | −7 |
Main comment