Pivo vs. Ebolalala
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Pivo
- Total result
- +136,391,745
58,464,000 units lost
Defender
Ebolalala
- Total result
- −227,978,170
223,027,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 281,491,000
- Loot
- 4,951,170
- Debris field
- 189,847,700
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +90,192,825 | −144,618,825 |
| Crystal | +45,789,850 | −72,670,275 |
| Deuterium | +409,070 | −10,689,070 |
| Total | +136,391,745 | −227,978,170 |
| Honour points | +30,491 | +9,776 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −58,464,000 | −223,027,000 |
| Loot | +4,951,170 | −4,951,170 |
| 1 harvest report | +189,904,575 | |
| Total result | +136,391,745 | −227,978,170 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 3,597,825 | 604,275 | 749,070 | 4,951,170 |
| Debris field | 126,994,000 | 62,853,700 | 189,847,700 | |
| Harvested | 126,994,000 | 62,910,575 | 189,904,575 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 126,994,000 | 62,910,575 | 189,904,575 |
Fleets
Attacker · Pivo
Weapons 120% · Shields 120% · Armour 140%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 30,914 | −9,011 |
| Heavy Fighter | 12,094 | −1,958 |
| Cruiser | 1,351 | −66 |
| Battleship | 3,134 | −2 |
| Battlecruiser | 414 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 348 | −26 |
Defender · Ebolalala destroyed
Weapons 120% · Shields 120% · Armour 130%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 116 | −116 |
| Large Cargo | 661 | −661 |
| Light Fighter | 5,699 | −5,699 |
| Heavy Fighter | 1,758 | −1,758 |
| Cruiser | 1,566 | −1,566 |
| Battleship | 1,576 | −1,576 |
| Espionage Probe | 7,735 | −7,735 |
| Reaper | 2 | −2 |
| Pathfinder | 846 | −846 |