Energy
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Energy
- Total result
- +110,739,333
203,000 units lost
Defender
Gall
- Total result
- −127,215,533
54,545,000 units lost
Total results include 3 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 54,748,000
- Loot
- 3,858,160
- Debris field
- 38,227,000
- Rounds
- 5
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +51,964,701 | −60,347,601 |
| Crystal | +38,053,978 | −46,009,278 |
| Deuterium | +20,720,654 | −20,858,654 |
| Total | +110,739,333 | −127,215,533 |
| Honour points | +634 | +59 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −203,000 | −54,545,000 |
| Loot | +3,858,160 | −3,858,160 |
| 3 follow-ups | +68,812,373 | −68,812,373 |
| 1 harvest report | +38,271,800 | |
| Total result | +110,739,333 | −127,215,533 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 1,286,053 | 1,286,053 | 1,286,054 | 3,858,160 |
| Debris field | 19,560,100 | 18,666,900 | 38,227,000 | |
| Harvested | 19,560,100 | 18,711,700 | 38,271,800 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +52,428,475 | −52,428,475 |
| Follow-up 2 | +13,107,118 | −13,107,118 |
| Follow-up 3 | +3,276,780 | −3,276,780 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 19,560,100 | 18,711,700 | 38,271,800 |
Fleets
Attacker · Energy
Weapons 130% · Shields 130% · Armour 140%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 3,333 | −7 |
Defender · Gall destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 140% · Armour 140%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 4,300 | −4,300 |
| Light Fighter | 285 | −285 |
| Heavy Fighter | 28 | −28 |
| Cruiser | 39 | −39 |
| Recycler | 8 | −8 |
| Destroyer | 2 | −2 |
Main comment