Klaut Horsted vs. Nico-Laus
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Klaut Horsted
- Total result
- +14,320,711
5,684,000 units lost
Defender
Nico-Laus
- Total result
- −73,989,711
158,902,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 164,586,000
- Loot
- 20,004,711
- Debris field
- 18,184,125
- Rounds
- 3
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +12,802,925 | −65,152,925 |
| Crystal | −1,334,913 | −3,661,087 |
| Deuterium | +2,852,699 | −5,175,699 |
| Total | +14,320,711 | −73,989,711 |
| Honour points | −9,100 | +1,200 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −5,684,000 | −158,902,000 |
| Loot | +20,004,711 | −20,004,711 |
| Repaired defence | +104,917,000 | |
| Total result | +14,320,711 | −73,989,711 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 14,724,925 | 1,100,087 | 4,179,699 | 20,004,711 |
| Debris field | 16,258,950 | 1,925,175 | 18,184,125 |
Fleets
Attacker · Klaut Horsted
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 4,000 | −17 |
| Destroyer | 3,212 | 0 |
| Reaper | 2,560 | 0 |
| Pathfinder | 10,000 | −134 |
2 fleets
Klaut Horsted · fleet 1
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bomber | 4,000 | 3,983 | −17 |
| Destroyer | 3,212 | 3,212 | 0 |
| Reaper | 2,560 | 2,560 | 0 |
Klaut Horsted · fleet 2
Weapons 180% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pathfinder | 10,000 | 9,866 | −134 |
Defender · Nico-Laus destroyed
Weapons 170% · Shields 160% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 71,000 | −71,000 |
| Light Laser | 102 | −102 |
| Heavy Laser | 52 | −52 |
| Gauss Cannon | 8 | −8 |
| Ion Cannon | 422 | −422 |
| Plasma Turret | 97 | −97 |
46,860 Rocket Launcher, 66 Light Laser, 33 Heavy Laser, 5 Gauss Cannon, 287 Ion Cannon, 64 Plasma Turret could be repaired.