[FSC] Paddelboot vs. [STALCO] Tomclancy70
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[FSC] Paddelboot
- Total result
- +275,043,606
49,445,000 units lost
Defender
[STALCO] Tomclancy70
- Total result
- −746,602,206
736,532,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 785,977,000
- Loot
- 10,070,206
- Debris field
- 314,390,800
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +143,727,179 | −409,470,179 |
| Crystal | +98,464,129 | −263,920,729 |
| Deuterium | +32,852,298 | −73,211,298 |
| Total | +275,043,606 | −746,602,206 |
| Honour points | −95,603 | +8,408 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −49,445,000 | −736,532,000 |
| Loot | +10,070,206 | −10,070,206 |
| 1 harvest report | +314,418,400 | |
| Total result | +275,043,606 | −746,602,206 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 665,179 | 48,729 | 9,356,298 | 10,070,206 |
| Debris field | 177,162,000 | 110,322,800 | 26,906,000 | 314,390,800 |
| Harvested | 177,162,000 | 110,350,400 | 26,906,000 | 314,418,400 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 177,162,000 | 110,350,400 | 26,906,000 | 314,418,400 |
Fleets
Attacker · [FSC] Paddelboot
Weapons 290% · Shields 290% · Armour 290%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 100,000 | −1,705 |
Defender · [STALCO] Tomclancy70 destroyed
Weapons 190% · Shields 180% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 38 | −38 |
| Heavy Fighter | 1 | −1 |
| Battleship | 3,407 | −3,407 |
| Bomber | 5 | −5 |
| Destroyer | 4,252 | −4,252 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
No comments yet — be the first.