The attacker won the battle.
Notausgang
6,120,000 units lost
Hinsch
1,267,543,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +330,847,500 | −663,855,000 |
| Crystal | +254,028,500 | −510,937,000 |
| Deuterium | +45,835,500 | −92,751,000 |
| Total | +630,711,500 | −1,267,543,000 |
| Honour points | −112,470 | +1,282 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −6,120,000 | −1,267,543,000 |
| 1 harvest report | +636,831,500 | |
| Total result | +630,711,500 | −1,267,543,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Debris field | 333,007,500 | 256,908,500 | 46,915,500 | 636,831,500 |
| Harvested | 333,007,500 | 256,908,500 | 46,915,500 | 636,831,500 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 333,007,500 | 256,908,500 | 46,915,500 | 636,831,500 |
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Espionage Probe | 2 | 0 |
| Battlecruiser | 117,533 | −72 |
Weapons 190% · Shields 190% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 117,533 | 117,461 | −72 |
Weapons 190% · Shields 190% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Espionage Probe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weapons 190% · Shields 190% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Espionage Probe | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Weapons 140% · Shields 140% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 9,598 | −9,598 |
| Large Cargo | 20,898 | −20,898 |
| Light Fighter | 24,628 | −24,628 |
| Heavy Fighter | 7,185 | −7,185 |
| Cruiser | 1,470 | −1,470 |
| Battleship | 2,923 | −2,923 |
| Recycler | 3,312 | −3,312 |
| Espionage Probe | 36,498 | −36,498 |
| Bomber | 935 | −935 |
| Destroyer | 212 | −212 |
| Deathstar | 1 | −1 |
| Battlecruiser | 2,738 | −2,738 |
| Reaper | 580 | −580 |
| Pathfinder | 1,539 | −1,539 |
Main comment