[1v9] IronMan vs. [USS] Maltonade
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[1v9] IronMan
- Total result
- +220,382,441
3,944,000 units lost
Defender
[USS] Maltonade
- Total result
- −329,009,566
213,314,000 units lost
Total results include 2 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 217,258,000
- Loot
- 66,111,752
- Debris field
- 108,629,000
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +149,876,020 | −204,977,020 |
| Crystal | +57,694,421 | −107,411,546 |
| Deuterium | +12,812,000 | −16,621,000 |
| Total | +220,382,441 | −329,009,566 |
| Honour points | −9,610 | +863 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −3,944,000 | −213,314,000 |
| Loot | +66,111,752 | −66,111,752 |
| 2 follow-ups | +49,583,814 | −49,583,814 |
| 1 harvest report | +108,630,875 | |
| Total result | +220,382,441 | −329,009,566 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 55,711,440 | 5,100,312 | 5,300,000 | 66,111,752 |
| Debris field | 55,101,000 | 49,719,000 | 3,809,000 | 108,629,000 |
| Harvested | 55,101,000 | 49,720,875 | 3,809,000 | 108,630,875 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +33,055,876 | −33,055,876 |
| Follow-up 2 | +16,527,938 | −16,527,938 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 55,101,000 | 49,720,875 | 3,809,000 | 108,630,875 |
Fleets
Attacker · [1v9] IronMan
Weapons 210% · Shields 200% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 50,000 | −136 |
Defender · [USS] Maltonade destroyed
Weapons 150% · Shields 150% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 13 | −13 |
| Large Cargo | 12,814 | −12,814 |
| Heavy Fighter | 8 | −8 |
| Cruiser | 866 | −866 |
| Battleship | 44 | −44 |
| Espionage Probe | 2,132 | −2,132 |
| Bomber | 10 | −10 |
| Destroyer | 79 | −79 |
| Battlecruiser | 1 | −1 |
| Reaper | 26 | −26 |
| Pathfinder | 468 | −468 |