Mit Super Plus geht alles besser...
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[M1n3Rs] cava
- Total result
- +130,647,290
0 units lost
Defender
[ccp] tanzwood
- Total result
- −184,259,790
107,226,000 units lost
Total results include 4 follow-ups · 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 107,226,000
- Loot
- 4,444,000
- Debris field
- 53,612,000
- Rounds
- 5
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +73,801,174 | −100,608,174 |
| Crystal | +32,497,441 | −59,300,941 |
| Deuterium | +24,348,675 | −24,350,675 |
| Total | +130,647,290 | −184,259,790 |
| Honour points | 0 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | 0 | −107,226,000 |
| Loot | +4,444,000 | −4,444,000 |
| 4 follow-ups | +72,589,790 | −72,589,790 |
| 1 harvest report | +53,613,500 | |
| Total result | +130,647,290 | −184,259,790 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 1,481,333 | 1,481,333 | 1,481,334 | 4,444,000 |
| Debris field | 26,807,000 | 26,805,000 | 53,612,000 | |
| Harvested | 26,807,000 | 26,806,500 | 53,613,500 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +38,714,554 | −38,714,554 |
| Follow-up 2 | +19,357,278 | −19,357,278 |
| Follow-up 3 | +9,678,639 | −9,678,639 |
| Follow-up 4 | +4,839,319 | −4,839,319 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 26,807,000 | 26,806,500 | 53,613,500 |
Fleets
Attacker · [M1n3Rs] cava
Weapons 160% · Shields 160% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 5,555 | 5,555 |
Defender · [ccp] tanzwood destroyed
Weapons 160% · Shields 150% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | After |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 8,934 | 0 |
| Recycler | 1 | 0 |
All 5 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5,555 | 8,935 |
| Firepower | 5,777,200 | 116,144 |
| Absorbed by shields | 116,144 | 259,938 |
Attacker
cava [M1n3Rs]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Cruiser | 5,555 |
Defender
tanzwood [ccp]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 7,056 |
| Recycler | 1 |
Round 2 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5,555 | 7,057 |
| Firepower | 5,777,200 | 91,730 |
| Absorbed by shields | 91,730 | 242,512 |
Attacker
cava [M1n3Rs]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Cruiser | 5,555 |
Defender
tanzwood [ccp]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 4,791 |
Round 3 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5,555 | 4,791 |
| Firepower | 5,777,200 | 62,283 |
| Absorbed by shields | 62,283 | 207,585 |
Attacker
cava [M1n3Rs]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Cruiser | 5,555 |
Defender
tanzwood [ccp]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 2,455 |
Round 4 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5,555 | 2,455 |
| Firepower | 5,777,200 | 31,915 |
| Absorbed by shields | 31,915 | 139,545 |
Attacker
cava [M1n3Rs]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Cruiser | 5,555 |
Defender
tanzwood [ccp]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 521 |
Round 5 of 5
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5,555 | 521 |
| Firepower | 5,777,200 | 6,773 |
| Absorbed by shields | 6,773 | 32,823 |
Attacker
cava [M1n3Rs]
| Type | Units |
|---|---|
| Cruiser | 5,555 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
Graaaaatzi