Pivo vs. Lampard750
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Pivo
- Total result
- +61,833,710
4,362,000 units lost
Defender
Lampard750
- Total result
- −84,872,310
58,186,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 62,548,000
- Loot
- 26,686,310
- Debris field
- 40,341,000
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +41,761,559 | −51,325,559 |
| Crystal | +19,085,691 | −27,642,291 |
| Deuterium | +986,460 | −5,904,460 |
| Total | +61,833,710 | −84,872,310 |
| Honour points | +6,161 | +67 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −4,362,000 | −58,186,000 |
| Loot | +26,686,310 | −26,686,310 |
| 1 harvest report | +39,509,400 | |
| Total result | +61,833,710 | −84,872,310 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 23,074,559 | 2,613,291 | 998,460 | 26,686,310 |
| Debris field | 21,336,000 | 19,005,000 | 40,341,000 | |
| Harvested | 20,916,000 | 18,593,400 | 39,509,400 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 20,916,000 | 18,593,400 | 39,509,400 |
Fleets
Attacker · Pivo
Weapons 120% · Shields 120% · Armour 140%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 4,244 | −1,032 |
| Cruiser | 444 | −6 |
| Battleship | 1,500 | −1 |
| Battlecruiser | 537 | 0 |
Defender · Lampard750 destroyed
Weapons 80% · Shields 80% · Armour 100%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 1,840 | −1,840 |
| Large Cargo | 1,076 | −1,076 |
| Light Fighter | 84 | −84 |
| Heavy Fighter | 417 | −417 |
| Cruiser | 71 | −71 |
| Battleship | 83 | −83 |
| Recycler | 114 | −114 |
| Espionage Probe | 860 | −860 |
| Bomber | 65 | −65 |
| Destroyer | 7 | −7 |
| Battlecruiser | 112 | −112 |
| Reaper | 4 | −4 |
| Pathfinder | 212 | −212 |