Warriors oO #2
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[Warriors] catching fire
- Total result
- +23,449,653
3,060,000 units lost
Defender
[GRVTY] lemaz
- Total result
- −66,322,653
78,492,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 81,552,000
- Loot
- 119,653
- Debris field
- 26,390,000
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +10,332,666 | −25,491,166 |
| Crystal | +13,649,690 | −29,650,190 |
| Deuterium | −532,703 | −11,181,297 |
| Total | +23,449,653 | −66,322,653 |
| Honour points | +10,934 | +687 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −3,060,000 | −78,492,000 |
| Loot | +119,653 | −119,653 |
| Repaired defence | +12,289,000 | |
| 1 harvest report | +26,390,000 | |
| Total result | +23,449,653 | −66,322,653 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 102,666 | 9,690 | 7,297 | 119,653 |
| Debris field | 11,310,000 | 15,080,000 | 26,390,000 | |
| Harvested | 11,310,000 | 15,080,000 | 26,390,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 11,310,000 | 15,080,000 | 26,390,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · [Warriors] catching fire
Weapons 170% · Shields 160% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 22,222 | −36 |
Defender · [GRVTY] lemaz destroyed
Weapons 170% · Shields 170% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 718 | −718 |
| Rocket Launcher | 3,815 | −3,815 |
| Light Laser | 1,093 | −1,093 |
| Heavy Laser | 7 | −7 |
| Gauss Cannon | 22 | −22 |
| Ion Cannon | 2 | −2 |
| Plasma Turret | 52 | −52 |
2,518 Rocket Launcher, 798 Light Laser, 4 Heavy Laser, 15 Gauss Cannon, 39 Plasma Turret could be repaired.
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 22,222 | 5,709 |
| Firepower | 41,999,580 | 2,968,245 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,906,773 | 1,091,120 |
Attacker
catching fire [Warriors]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 22,203 | −19 |
Defender
lemaz [GRVTY]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 464 | −254 |
| Rocket Launcher | 74 | −3,741 |
| Light Laser | 21 | −1,072 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −7 |
| Gauss Cannon | 4 | −18 |
| Ion Cannon | 0 | −2 |
| Plasma Turret | 45 | −7 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 22,203 | 608 |
| Firepower | 41,963,670 | 1,274,994 |
| Absorbed by shields | 550,042 | 545,154 |
Attacker
catching fire [Warriors]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 22,186 | −36 |
Defender
lemaz [GRVTY] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 0 | −718 |
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −3,815 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −1,093 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −7 |
| Gauss Cannon | 0 | −22 |
| Ion Cannon | 0 | −2 |
| Plasma Turret | 0 | −52 |
Comments
Log in to leave a comment. Login
Wenn so viele sxer stehen kann man die ja mal mitnehmen