Maultasche vs. Gelegenheitsspieler
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Maultasche
- Total result
- +555,000,000
0 units lost
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
- Total result
- −628,577,000
234,097,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 234,097,000
- Loot
- 555,000,000
- Debris field
- 0
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +247,646,057 | −299,940,057 |
| Crystal | +247,646,058 | −266,761,058 |
| Deuterium | +59,707,885 | −61,875,885 |
| Total | +555,000,000 | −628,577,000 |
| Honour points | −12,024 | 0 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | 0 | −234,097,000 |
| Loot | +555,000,000 | −555,000,000 |
| Repaired defence | +160,520,000 | |
| Total result | +555,000,000 | −628,577,000 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 247,646,057 | 247,646,058 | 59,707,885 | 555,000,000 |
| Debris field | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fleets
Attacker · Maultasche
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender · Gelegenheitsspieler destroyed
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 8,066 | −8,066 |
| Light Laser | 11,285 | −11,285 |
| Heavy Laser | 19,750 | −19,750 |
| Gauss Cannon | 375 | −375 |
| Plasma Turret | 180 | −180 |
| Small Shield Dome | 1 | −1 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | −1 |
5,969 Rocket Launcher, 8,125 Light Laser, 13,430 Heavy Laser, 266 Gauss Cannon, 115 Plasma Turret, 1 Large Shield Dome could be repaired.
All 4 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 39,658 |
| Firepower | 268,800,000 | 22,991,346 |
| Absorbed by shields | 20,754,288 | 3,945,773 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 3,775 | −4,291 |
| Light Laser | 5,300 | −5,985 |
| Heavy Laser | 9,356 | −10,394 |
| Gauss Cannon | 202 | −173 |
| Plasma Turret | 160 | −20 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 18,794 |
| Firepower | 268,800,000 | 11,619,603 |
| Absorbed by shields | 10,177,737 | 2,886,344 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 757 | −7,309 |
| Light Laser | 1,112 | −10,173 |
| Heavy Laser | 1,833 | −17,917 |
| Gauss Cannon | 53 | −322 |
| Plasma Turret | 87 | −93 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 3,843 |
| Firepower | 268,800,000 | 2,847,933 |
| Absorbed by shields | 2,189,397 | 795,592 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −8,066 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −11,285 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −19,750 |
| Gauss Cannon | 0 | −375 |
| Plasma Turret | 0 | −180 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 4 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 30,000 | 1 |
| Firepower | 268,800,000 | 3 |
| Absorbed by shields | 3 | 29,780 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 30,000 | 0 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −8,066 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −11,285 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −19,750 |
| Gauss Cannon | 0 | −375 |
| Plasma Turret | 0 | −180 |
| Small Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |
| Large Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |