Maultasche vs. Gelegenheitsspieler
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
Maultasche
- Total result
- +284,900,501
160,000 units lost
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
- Total result
- −331,819,501
160,520,000 units lost
- Units destroyed
- 160,680,000
- Loot
- 285,060,501
- Debris field
- 73,501
- Rounds
- 4
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +127,518,279 | −161,925,279 |
| Crystal | +127,548,279 | −139,198,279 |
| Deuterium | +29,833,943 | −30,695,943 |
| Total | +284,900,501 | −331,819,501 |
| Honour points | −7,996 | +48 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −160,000 | −160,520,000 |
| Loot | +285,060,501 | −285,060,501 |
| Repaired defence | +113,761,000 | |
| Total result | +284,900,501 | −331,819,501 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 127,603,279 | 127,603,279 | 29,853,943 | 285,060,501 |
| Debris field | 44,626 | 28,875 | 73,501 |
Fleets
Attacker · Maultasche
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 15,411 | −1 |
Defender · Gelegenheitsspieler destroyed
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 5,969 | −5,969 |
| Light Laser | 8,125 | −8,125 |
| Heavy Laser | 13,430 | −13,430 |
| Gauss Cannon | 266 | −266 |
| Plasma Turret | 115 | −115 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | −1 |
4,238 Rocket Launcher, 5,281 Light Laser, 9,401 Heavy Laser, 205 Gauss Cannon, 91 Plasma Turret, 1 Large Shield Dome could be repaired.
All 4 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 15,411 | 27,906 |
| Firepower | 138,082,560 | 15,855,363 |
| Absorbed by shields | 14,027,036 | 2,176,060 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 15,411 | 0 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 3,475 | −2,494 |
| Light Laser | 4,653 | −3,472 |
| Heavy Laser | 7,722 | −5,708 |
| Gauss Cannon | 166 | −100 |
| Plasma Turret | 107 | −8 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 2 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 15,411 | 16,124 |
| Firepower | 138,082,560 | 9,532,203 |
| Absorbed by shields | 8,428,617 | 1,857,947 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 15,411 | 0 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 1,348 | −4,621 |
| Light Laser | 1,757 | −6,368 |
| Heavy Laser | 2,935 | −10,495 |
| Gauss Cannon | 74 | −192 |
| Plasma Turret | 72 | −43 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 3 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 15,411 | 6,187 |
| Firepower | 138,082,560 | 3,944,073 |
| Absorbed by shields | 3,347,882 | 1,104,966 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 15,410 | −1 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 102 | −5,867 |
| Light Laser | 175 | −7,950 |
| Heavy Laser | 229 | −13,201 |
| Gauss Cannon | 6 | −260 |
| Plasma Turret | 10 | −105 |
| Large Shield Dome | 1 | 0 |
Round 4 of 4
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 15,410 | 523 |
| Firepower | 138,073,600 | 358,533 |
| Absorbed by shields | 284,349 | 127,408 |
Attacker
Maultasche
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Reaper | 15,410 | −1 |
Defender
Gelegenheitsspieler destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Rocket Launcher | 0 | −5,969 |
| Light Laser | 0 | −8,125 |
| Heavy Laser | 0 | −13,430 |
| Gauss Cannon | 0 | −266 |
| Plasma Turret | 0 | −115 |
| Large Shield Dome | 0 | −1 |