Les légionnaires sont fiers
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[LEG1ON] Simsala, [LEG1ON] Gengar
- Total result
- +1,059,149,271
722,432,000 units lost
Defender
Puma D Ace
- Total result
- −2,768,430,771
2,393,284,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 5 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 3,115,716,000
- Loot
- 283,575,512
- Debris field
- 1,296,450,003
- Rounds
- 6
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +669,944,700 | −1,469,039,200 |
| Crystal | +411,852,956 | −1,019,191,956 |
| Deuterium | −22,648,385 | −280,199,615 |
| Total | +1,059,149,271 | −2,768,430,771 |
| Honour points | −246,964 | +79,666 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −722,432,000 | −2,393,284,000 |
| Loot | +283,575,512 | −283,575,512 |
| 5 follow-ups | +91,571,259 | −91,571,259 |
| 5 harvest reports | +1,406,434,500 | |
| Total result | +1,059,149,271 | −2,768,430,771 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (75%) | 194,500,686 | 57,224,282 | 31,850,544 | 283,575,512 |
| Debris field | 736,604,822 | 559,845,181 | 1,296,450,003 | |
| Harvested | 799,094,500 | 607,340,000 | 1,406,434,500 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +47,262,585 | −47,262,585 |
| Follow-up 2 | +23,631,293 | −23,631,293 |
| Follow-up 3 | +11,815,646 | −11,815,646 |
| Follow-up 4 | +5,907,824 | −5,907,824 |
| Follow-up 5 | +2,953,911 | −2,953,911 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 58,926,112 | 44,785,886 | 103,711,998 | |
| Harvest report 2 | 222,768,000 | 222,768,000 | 445,536,000 | |
| Harvest report 3 | 3,563,566 | 2,708,433 | 6,271,999 | |
| Harvest report 4 | 320,000,000 | 320,000,000 | 640,000,000 | |
| Harvest report 5 | 193,836,822 | 17,077,681 | 210,914,503 |
Fleets
Attacker · 2 players
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 24,816 | −10,082 |
| Light Fighter | 15,030 | −8,750 |
| Heavy Fighter | 9,443 | −4,233 |
| Cruiser | 21,083 | −5,888 |
| Battleship | 1,114 | −161 |
| Destroyer | 12,931 | −1,036 |
| Battlecruiser | 6,300 | −760 |
| Reaper | 7,463 | −589 |
| Pathfinder | 6,129 | −1,786 |
4 fleets
Simsala [LEG1ON] · fleet 1
Weapons 180% · Shields 170% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 24,816 | 14,734 | −10,082 |
Simsala [LEG1ON] · fleet 2
Weapons 180% · Shields 170% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Light Fighter | 15,030 | 6,280 | −8,750 |
| Destroyer | 756 | 699 | −57 |
Simsala [LEG1ON] · fleet 3
Weapons 180% · Shields 170% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy Fighter | 9,443 | 5,210 | −4,233 |
| Cruiser | 21,083 | 15,195 | −5,888 |
| Battleship | 1,114 | 953 | −161 |
| Battlecruiser | 6,300 | 5,540 | −760 |
| Reaper | 430 | 392 | −38 |
| Pathfinder | 6,129 | 4,343 | −1,786 |
Gengar [LEG1ON]
Weapons 180% · Shields 170% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Destroyer | 12,175 | 11,196 | −979 |
| Reaper | 7,033 | 6,482 | −551 |
Defender · Puma D Ace destroyed
Weapons 170% · Shields 160% · Armour 180%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Small Cargo | 25,794 | −25,794 |
| Large Cargo | 6,571 | −6,571 |
| Light Fighter | 20,950 | −20,950 |
| Heavy Fighter | 9,765 | −9,765 |
| Cruiser | 4,346 | −4,346 |
| Battleship | 2,864 | −2,864 |
| Recycler | 2,250 | −2,250 |
| Espionage Probe | 56,543 | −56,543 |
| Bomber | 1,469 | −1,469 |
| Destroyer | 1,601 | −1,601 |
| Deathstar | 60 | −60 |
| Battlecruiser | 2,934 | −2,934 |
| Reaper | 1,979 | −1,979 |
| Pathfinder | 4,404 | −4,404 |
Main comment
Hauptverdienst geht an Simsala