Gz!
[FAUST] Maultasche vs. StiefelJimmy
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[FAUST] Maultasche
- Total result
- +710,359,170
195,943,000 units lost
Defender
StiefelJimmy
- Total result
- −1,071,483,170
772,018,000 units lost
Total results include 5 follow-ups · 2 harvest reports
- Units destroyed
- 967,961,000
- Loot
- 111,278,145
- Debris field
- 606,837,000
- Rounds
- 2
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +194,838,000 | −334,704,000 |
| Crystal | +249,377,675 | −369,584,675 |
| Deuterium | +266,143,495 | −367,194,495 |
| Total | +710,359,170 | −1,071,483,170 |
| Honour points | −91,324 | +29,034 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −195,943,000 | −772,018,000 |
| Loot | +111,278,145 | −111,278,145 |
| 5 follow-ups | +290,792,025 | −290,792,025 |
| 2 harvest reports | +504,232,000 | |
| Missing debris | +102,605,000 | |
| Total result | +710,359,170 | −1,071,483,170 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 0 | 53,271,200 | 58,006,945 | 111,278,145 |
| Debris field | 326,354,000 | 280,483,000 | 606,837,000 | |
| Harvested | 275,048,000 | 229,184,000 | 504,232,000 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Follow-up 1 | +150,086,206 | −150,086,206 |
| Follow-up 2 | +75,043,103 | −75,043,103 |
| Follow-up 3 | +37,521,552 | −37,521,552 |
| Follow-up 4 | +18,760,776 | −18,760,776 |
| Follow-up 5 | +9,380,388 | −9,380,388 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 185,000,000 | 185,000,000 | 370,000,000 | |
| Harvest report 2 | 90,048,000 | 44,184,000 | 134,232,000 |
Fleets
Attacker · [FAUST] Maultasche
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 33,333 | −1,132 |
| Battlecruiser | 57,493 | −1,919 |
2 fleets
Maultasche [FAUST] · fleet 1
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 57,493 | 55,574 | −1,919 |
Maultasche [FAUST] · fleet 2
Weapons 200% · Shields 200% · Armour 200%
| Type | Before | After | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 33,333 | 32,201 | −1,132 |
Defender · StiefelJimmy destroyed
Weapons 190% · Shields 170% · Armour 170%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 6,000 | −6,000 |
| Recycler | 1 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 70 | −70 |
All 2 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 202,498 | 7,511 |
| Firepower | 395,246,100 | 875,884,002 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,288,480 | 5,026,227 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST] · fleet 1
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 56,558 | −935 |
Maultasche [FAUST] · fleet 2
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 32,774 | −559 |
Defender
StiefelJimmy
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −6,000 |
| Recycler | 0 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 70 | 0 |
Round 2 of 2
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 89,332 | 1,568 |
| Firepower | 158,100,600 | 909,440,000 |
| Absorbed by shields | 1,266,750 | 14,647,500 |
Attacker
Maultasche [FAUST] · fleet 1
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 55,574 | −1,919 |
Maultasche [FAUST] · fleet 2
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Cruiser | 32,201 | −1,132 |
Defender
StiefelJimmy destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Large Cargo | 0 | −6,000 |
| Recycler | 0 | −1 |
| Deathstar | 0 | −70 |
Main comment