Avengers
Result
The attacker won the battle.
Attacker
[Avengers] IronMan
- Total result
- +25,130,766
1,445,000 units lost
Defender
[WoO] Schnitzel GmbH
- Total result
- −52,165,166
52,080,000 units lost
Total results include 1 harvest report
- Units destroyed
- 53,525,000
- Loot
- 85,166
- Debris field
- 26,490,000
- Moon chance
- 41%
- Rounds
- 6
Details
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Metal | +10,958,255 | −18,602,255 |
| Crystal | +14,358,885 | −24,374,285 |
| Deuterium | −186,374 | −9,188,626 |
| Total | +25,130,766 | −52,165,166 |
| Honour points | −8,645 | +349 |
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Battle losses | −1,445,000 | −52,080,000 |
| Loot | +85,166 | −85,166 |
| 1 harvest report | +26,490,600 | |
| Total result | +25,130,766 | −52,165,166 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loot (50%) | 2,255 | 14,285 | 68,626 | 85,166 |
| Debris field | 11,466,000 | 15,024,000 | 26,490,000 | |
| Harvested | 11,466,000 | 15,024,600 | 26,490,600 |
| Metal | Crystal | Deuterium | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harvest report 1 | 11,466,000 | 15,024,600 | 26,490,600 |
Fleets
Attacker · [Avengers] IronMan
Weapons 160% · Shields 160% · Armour 160%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 1,000 | −17 |
Defender · [WoO] Schnitzel GmbH destroyed
Weapons 130% · Shields 130% · Armour 150%
| Type | Before | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Recycler | 60 | −60 |
| Battlecruiser | 600 | −600 |
All 6 rounds in detail
Round 1 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1,000 | 660 |
| Firepower | 1,820,000 | 965,520 |
| Absorbed by shields | 463,960 | 433,458 |
Attacker
IronMan [Avengers]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 997 | −3 |
Defender
Schnitzel GmbH [WoO]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Recycler | 27 | −33 |
| Battlecruiser | 580 | −20 |
Round 2 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 997 | 607 |
| Firepower | 1,814,540 | 933,274 |
| Absorbed by shields | 471,174 | 427,409 |
Attacker
IronMan [Avengers]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 995 | −5 |
Defender
Schnitzel GmbH [WoO]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Recycler | 6 | −54 |
| Battlecruiser | 484 | −116 |
Round 3 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 995 | 490 |
| Firepower | 1,810,900 | 778,768 |
| Absorbed by shields | 393,132 | 394,818 |
Attacker
IronMan [Avengers]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 992 | −8 |
Defender
Schnitzel GmbH [WoO]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Recycler | 0 | −60 |
| Battlecruiser | 312 | −288 |
Round 4 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 992 | 312 |
| Firepower | 1,805,440 | 502,008 |
| Absorbed by shields | 281,840 | 275,080 |
Attacker
IronMan [Avengers]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 983 | −17 |
Defender
Schnitzel GmbH [WoO]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Recycler | 0 | −60 |
| Battlecruiser | 115 | −485 |
Round 5 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 983 | 115 |
| Firepower | 1,789,060 | 185,035 |
| Absorbed by shields | 111,280 | 105,800 |
Attacker
IronMan [Avengers]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 983 | −17 |
Defender
Schnitzel GmbH [WoO]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Recycler | 0 | −60 |
| Battlecruiser | 3 | −597 |
Round 6 of 6
| Attacker | Defender | |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 983 | 3 |
| Firepower | 1,789,060 | 4,827 |
| Absorbed by shields | 3,120 | 2,760 |
Attacker
IronMan [Avengers]
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Battlecruiser | 983 | −17 |
Defender
Schnitzel GmbH [WoO] destroyed
| Type | Units | Lost |
|---|---|---|
| Recycler | 0 | −60 |
| Battlecruiser | 0 | −600 |